Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1000
David
Northern
M2529
575
33/51
322/601
32:01
10:20
999
Kyle
Noland
M2529
576
34/51
323/601
32:04
10:21
386
Angie
Dye
F3539
577
50/144
254/1015
32:04
10:21
965
Dale
Mosier
M5054
578
32/59
324/601
32:05
10:21
966
Susanne
Mosier
F5054
579
22/100
255/1015
32:05
10:21
1580
Molly
Dahl
F3539
580
51/144
256/1015
32:05
10:21
1023
Kelly
Parin
F4044
581
28/102
257/1015
32:05
10:21
1198
Katrina
Shahan
F4044
582
29/102
258/1015
32:05
10:21
1470
Cameron
Williams
M3539
583
35/58
325/601
32:06
10:22
760
Eric
Kovacs
M4044
584
27/44
326/601
32:06
10:22
993
Anne Marie
Niese
F4549
585
25/126
259/1015
32:06
10:22
810
Anne
Lewis
F3539
586
52/144
260/1015
32:06
10:22
943
John
Mixon
M7074
587
4/12
327/601
32:07
10:22
867
Teresa
Marling
F4044
588
30/102
261/1015
32:07
10:22
388
Vernon
Dye
M5054
589
33/59
328/601
32:08
10:22
198
David
Buckwalter
M4549
590
34/53
329/601
32:08
10:22
199
Jennifer
Buckwalter
F4044
591
31/102
262/1015
32:09
10:22
1139
Calyssa
Rose
F2024
592
12/37
263/1015
32:09
10:22
1363
Michael
Tomlinson
M2529
593
35/51
330/601
32:09
10:23
86
Scott
Barton
M4044
594
28/44
331/601
32:09
10:23
1608
Paul
Fleischman
M3539
595
36/58
332/601
32:10
10:23
1607
Andrea
Fleischman
F3034
596
31/108
264/1015
32:10
10:23
1595
Amy
Eckenrode
F4549
597
26/126
265/1015
32:10
10:23
802
Lyndsay
Lemon
F3034
598
32/108
266/1015
32:10
10:23
682
Isabeall
Janney
F1214
599
17/30
267/1015
32:11
10:23
928
Felicia
Miller
F2529
600
33/100
268/1015
32:11
10:23
1016
Amber
Over
F3034
601
33/108
269/1015
32:12
10:24
1063
Scott
Pierson
M4549
602
35/53
333/601
32:12
10:24
1469
Jaimie
Wilke
F4549
603
27/126
270/1015
32:13
10:24
1936
Jase
Rochester
M0911
604
17/45
334/601
32:14
10:24
324
Anna
Dacek
F3539
605
53/144
271/1015
32:15
10:25
1921
Grayce
Dyer
F1214
606
18/30
272/1015
32:15
10:25
1920
Nick
Dyer
M4549
607
36/53
335/601
32:16
10:25
540
Mary
Greene
F6064
608
9/65
273/1015
32:16
10:25
1368
Rachel
Trenner
F2529
609
34/100
274/1015
32:17
10:25
1760
Eric
Sherman
M4044
610
29/44
336/601
32:18
10:25
94
Jim
Baumann
M6064
611
18/39
337/601
32:18
10:26
747
Mary
Knipp
F2024
612
13/37
275/1015
32:19
10:26
466
Kelly
Froebe
F3034
613
34/108
276/1015
32:19
10:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1400
Norm
Vocke
M5559
614
32/52
338/601
32:20
10:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after