Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
965
Michelle
Knight
F4549
1771
114/170
1082/1528
51:26
16:36
94
Jennifer
Baxter
F3034
1772
167/222
1083/1528
51:29
16:37
978
Lorrie
Kohls
F5559
1773
78/131
1084/1528
51:33
16:38
2388
Isgbel
Ramby
F1214
1774
45/49
1085/1528
51:36
16:39
758
Carlee
Herath
F1214
1775
46/49
1086/1528
51:37
16:39
2085
Angelique
Boshonek
F4549
1776
115/170
1087/1528
51:38
16:40
899
Robin
Katzenbach
F5054
1777
99/146
1088/1528
51:38
16:40
2276
Joseph
Gallagher
M6064
1778
39/48
690/795
51:38
16:40
2547
Pam
Bunnell
F5559
1779
79/131
1089/1528
51:39
16:40
1225
Becca
Miller
F1519
1780
39/52
1090/1528
51:40
16:40
399
Julie
Davis
F4549
1781
116/170
1091/1528
51:40
16:40
2438
Sue
Minneman
F5559
1782
80/131
1092/1528
51:43
16:41
1151
Carrie
Matson
F2529
1783
130/174
1093/1528
51:43
16:41
217
Stephanie
Brunner
F2529
1784
131/174
1094/1528
51:43
16:41
2439
Abby
Barnhart
F2529
1785
132/174
1095/1528
51:45
16:42
2132
Melinda
Forsythe
F5559
1786
81/131
1096/1528
51:45
16:42
1312
Alison
Osborne
F3034
1787
168/222
1097/1528
51:45
16:42
2131
Chuck
Forsythe
M6064
1788
40/48
691/795
51:46
16:42
172
Ben
Bond
M1519
1789
35/42
692/795
51:47
16:43
2051
Cassie
Sant
F2024
1790
49/66
1098/1528
51:48
16:43
2023
Roxanne
Gray
F4549
1791
117/170
1099/1528
51:48
16:43
1761
Danette
Taulbee
F5054
1792
100/146
1100/1528
51:51
16:44
1711
Mike
Stephenson
M5559
1793
61/75
693/795
51:51
16:44
173
Sharon
Bond
F5054
1794
101/146
1101/1528
51:52
16:44
1528
Elaine
Sage
F5559
1795
82/131
1102/1528
51:52
16:44
1762
David
Taulbee
M5559
1796
62/75
694/795
51:52
16:44
2186
Nicole
McCallister
F3539
1797
143/181
1103/1528
51:53
16:45
434
Sharon
Donnell
F6064
1798
42/70
1104/1528
51:54
16:45
402
Rachel Eve
Davis
F2529
1799
133/174
1105/1528
51:54
16:45
751
Gloria
Henderson
F6569
1800
15/27
1106/1528
51:54
16:45
623
Roslyn
Ginter
F6064
1801
43/70
1107/1528
51:54
16:45
1012
Miranda
Laubie
F3034
1802
169/222
1108/1528
51:54
16:45
125
Tera
Bernecker
F3034
1803
170/222
1109/1528
51:54
16:45
753
Tywanda
Henderson
F4549
1804
118/170
1110/1528
51:55
16:45
2350
Lauren
St. Martin
F3034
1805
171/222
1111/1528
51:57
16:46
1574
Elizabeth
Schreier
F3539
1806
144/181
1112/1528
51:57
16:46
1144
Debra
Matheney
F5054
1807
102/146
1113/1528
51:59
16:46
1143
Chris
Matheney
M2529
1808
69/76
695/795
51:59
16:46
1346
Krishna
Patel
F2024
1809
50/66
1114/1528
52:06
16:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
308
Spencer
Clark
M1214
1810
43/45
696/795
52:06
16:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after