Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scott County Family Y McCarthy Bush Turkey Trot
5-Mile
Info
November 22, 2018 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
YMCA Turkey Trot
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2239
Drew
Wiener
M3539
102
10/65
86/457
37:22
7:29
2426
Travis
Hankins
M3539
103
11/65
87/457
37:23
7:29
2685
Ross
Reiling
M5559
104
6/33
88/457
37:24
7:29
3075
Michael
Turner
M1519
105
10/37
89/457
37:25
7:29
2839
Peter
Laubenthal
M2024
106
14/34
90/457
37:28
7:30
3002
Nicholas
Cunningham
M3539
107
12/65
91/457
37:40
7:32
3063
Mara
Goodrich
F2529
108
6/53
17/487
37:40
7:32
2433
Andrew
Duvoisin
M3034
109
9/46
92/457
37:42
7:33
2478
Joe
Ulloth
M4549
110
8/48
93/457
37:45
7:33
2326
Roxanne
Saldivar
F3034
111
2/74
18/487
37:47
7:34
2323
Tristan
Edwards
M1519
112
11/37
94/457
37:48
7:34
2111
Kathleen
Shepard
F2529
113
7/53
19/487
37:50
7:34
3132
Nick
Caldwell
M4044
114
11/49
95/457
37:51
7:35
2174
Andrew
Noel
M3539
115
13/65
96/457
37:54
7:35
2806
Gricelda
Perez
F3539
116
2/87
20/487
37:55
7:35
3087
Grace
D'Antico
F1519
117
3/26
21/487
37:56
7:36
3111
Wendy
Paul
F4044
118
2/48
22/487
38:01
7:37
2593
Ronald
Baumbach
M4549
119
9/48
97/457
38:04
7:37
2436
Scott
Bivens
M5054
120
6/33
98/457
38:06
7:38
2216
Allison
Kopp
F3539
121
3/87
23/487
38:07
7:38
2723
Tj
Fitzpatrick
M1519
122
12/37
99/457
38:08
7:38
2447
Matthew
Holst
M4044
123
12/49
100/457
38:11
7:39
2726
Brad
Ryan
M3539
124
14/65
101/457
38:17
7:40
2524
Ryan
Coon
M3539
125
15/65
102/457
38:18
7:40
3120
Bret
Larson
M3034
126
10/46
103/457
38:20
7:40
2253
Marcus
Cavanagh
M3034
127
11/46
104/457
38:24
7:41
2989
William
Schwemm
M0114
128
3/24
105/457
38:30
7:42
2990
Michael
Schwemm
M4044
129
13/49
106/457
38:33
7:43
3105
Brian
Kilby
M3539
130
16/65
107/457
38:40
7:44
305
Louis
Stroschein
M4044
131
14/49
108/457
38:43
7:45
3006
Madalyn
Throne
F1519
132
4/26
24/487
38:43
7:45
2234
Aaron
Van Lauwe
M3539
133
17/65
109/457
38:43
7:45
2862
Todd
Montgomery
M5054
134
7/33
110/457
38:48
7:46
3007
Steven
Terronez
M6569
135
1/20
111/457
39:00
7:48
3116
Elliot
Tomek
M1519
136
13/37
112/457
39:06
7:50
2176
Melinda
Schou
F3539
137
4/87
25/487
39:07
7:50
2449
Sarah
Pedersen
F3034
138
3/74
26/487
39:08
7:50
2347
Andrew
Thompson
M1519
139
14/37
113/457
39:11
7:51
3049
Jared
Terronez
M3539
140
18/65
114/457
39:14
7:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2330
Carlissa
Pokora
F3034
141
4/74
27/487
39:17
7:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after