Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ULTRA TRAIL SERIES TAPALPA
10Km
Info
September 23, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
80Km
50Km
30Km
10Km
6Km
10Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1684
Jose Carlos
Gutierrez Navarro
18-30
56
1:03:47
1:04:20
6:23
1482
Gustavo
Guillemin
18-30
58
1:03:47
1:04:29
6:23
1481
Gustavo
Guillemin
41-50
60
1:03:51
1:04:33
6:23
1543
Saul
Nuno Hernandez
1-17
61
1:03:48
1:04:34
6:23
1470
Cesar
Gonzalez
31-40
62
1:03:49
1:04:34
6:23
1587
Roisman
Ruiz
31-40
63
1:03:49
1:04:34
6:23
298
Javier
Ruiz Gtz
51-99
64
1:04:10
1:04:49
6:25
1690
Santiago
Galvan
31-40
65
1:04:36
1:05:08
6:28
1420
Francisco
Barbosa
18-30
66
1:04:36
1:05:28
6:28
1554
Carlos
Partida
31-40
69
1:05:05
1:05:38
6:30
1487
Luis
Gutierrez
31-40
70
1:05:09
1:05:43
6:31
1472
Erick
Gonzalez
18-30
73
1:05:27
1:06:04
6:33
1660
Efren
Navarro Ruvalcaba
51-99
75
1:05:51
1:06:27
6:35
1590
Luis
Sanchez
18-30
77
1:06:17
1:06:50
6:38
292
Roberto
Gomez
18-30
78
1:06:04
1:07:00
6:36
1551
Rene
Padilla
18-30
79
1:06:06
1:07:05
6:36
1459
Cristian
Garcia
18-30
80
1:06:33
1:07:06
6:39
1574
Pedro
Rivera
41-50
81
1:06:10
1:07:08
6:37
71
Juan
Gomez
18-30
84
1:06:16
1:07:18
6:38
1460
Jorge
Garcia
18-30
86
1:06:45
1:07:24
6:40
1641
Gerardo Daniel
Goche Velazquez
31-40
88
1:06:44
1:07:36
6:40
293
Carlos
Martrinez Rojas
18-30
89
1:07:03
1:07:38
6:42
1435
Alfredo
Contreras
41-50
90
1:06:46
1:07:44
6:41
1520
Cesar
Martinez
18-30
92
1:07:18
1:08:05
6:44
1456
Lucia
Gallardo
31-40
57
1:03:55
1:04:28
6:23
1635
Marisol
D az Avila
31-40
59
1:03:55
1:04:31
6:23
1476
Maltilde
Cazares Guzman
51-99
67
1:04:58
1:05:29
6:30
1591
Vanessa
Sanchez
18-30
68
1:05:05
1:05:37
6:30
1513
Beatriz
Lopez
31-40
71
1:05:17
1:05:49
6:31
1703
Magda Irene
Cuevas
41-50
72
1:05:00
1:06:01
6:30
1646
Maria Alejandra
Gonzalez Ruiz Velasc
18-30
74
1:05:26
1:06:10
6:33
1610
Ariadna
Velasco
18-30
76
51:20
1:06:44
5:08
1623
Sandra Karen
Arroyo Rodriguez
18-30
82
1:06:34
1:07:10
6:40
1686
Martha Maria
Camarena Mu iz
31-40
83
1:06:39
1:07:11
6:40
1651
Karen Sofia
Hernandez Valencia
18-30
85
1:06:40
1:07:21
6:40
1572
Mayra
Rivas
18-30
87
1:06:33
1:07:28
6:40
1550
Evelyn
Padilla
18-30
91
1:07:16
1:08:02
6:43
1612
Laura
Velazquez
18-30
93
1:07:34
1:08:11
6:45
97
Veuriny
Lopez
31-40
94
1:07:23
1:08:16
6:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1411
Claudia
Aguilar
31-40
95
1:07:33
1:08:16
6:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after