Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2017
Sprint Individual
Info
June 25, 2017 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
International Relay
Para - National
Para - Open
Sprint Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
723
Stephanie
Brennan
F35-39
82
9/25
23/144
17:59
2:21
39:47
1:58
24:52
1:26:56
692
Leonore
Lee
F45-49
83
2/13
24/144
17:24
1:54
41:19
2:01
24:27
1:27:03
490
Jeri-Lou
Zike
F55-59
84
1/14
25/144
17:14
1:36
39:40
1:16
27:20
1:27:03
807
Matt
Kamm
M40-44
85
4/14
60/163
15:26
2:16
42:29
1:26
25:41
1:27:16
466
Tracy
Hartwell
F45-49
86
3/13
26/144
17:45
2:04
40:53
1:36
25:01
1:27:17
461
Bruce
Brenner
M45-49
87
9/20
61/163
16:07
2:31
42:13
1:27
25:05
1:27:21
653
Kevin
Hennelly
M25-29
88
4/10
62/163
19:49
2:34
41:43
0:59
22:31
1:27:34
584
Jennifer
Long
F35-39
89
10/25
27/144
14:18
1:35
42:05
1:21
28:36
1:27:53
525
Andrew
Butkus
M25-29
90
5/10
63/163
19:36
2:22
39:58
1:27
24:37
1:27:58
753
Rhonda
Konarski
F60-64
91
1/9
28/144
15:17
2:36
38:55
2:19
29:31
1:28:37
627
Hannah
Batson
F01-19
92
2/5
29/144
11:50
3:23
46:11
2:24
25:01
1:28:47
731
David
Dorak
M25-29
93
6/10
64/163
11:16
3:28
42:22
2:13
29:37
1:28:53
730
Alyssa
Digilio
F25-29
94
3/16
30/144
13:35
1:50
41:36
1:45
30:12
1:28:56
777
Brett
Ransby
M35-39
95
9/27
65/163
14:35
2:21
41:25
1:27
29:13
1:28:59
713
Megan
Mardy
F35-39
96
11/25
31/144
12:29
1:58
44:21
1:42
28:33
1:29:01
493
Ruth
Ravve
F50-54
97
7/27
32/144
24:13
3:49
20:27
2:58
37:46
1:29:11
808
Attika
Bakiasi
M50-54
98
9/22
66/163
17:16
2:21
38:16
1:30
29:50
1:29:11
665
Jerry
Long
M45-49
99
10/20
67/163
16:31
4:07
42:44
1:10
24:54
1:29:24
482
Sean
Lyons
M35-39
100
10/27
68/163
16:13
2:49
44:06
1:26
25:08
1:29:40
720
Gil
Bathgate
M65-69
101
1/6
69/163
19:08
2:57
36:08
2:26
29:11
1:29:47
758
Colin
Lynch
M01-19
102
10/15
70/163
20:11
2:42
43:14
1:09
22:35
1:29:48
691
Rob
Wojtak
M40-44
103
5/14
71/163
15:23
3:39
40:36
1:28
28:49
1:29:54
805
Andrew
Feinberg
M45-49
104
11/20
72/163
13:56
3:09
42:20
2:26
28:07
1:29:56
679
Dan
Rapp
M55-59
105
5/13
73/163
19:52
1:59
39:56
1:37
26:40
1:30:03
745
Alex
Hughes
M01-19
106
11/15
74/163
12:37
2:46
44:22
1:02
29:20
1:30:05
605
Carleen
Paprocki
F35-39
107
12/25
33/144
17:43
3:17
41:38
1:39
25:52
1:30:07
506
Mark
Cicero
M35-39
108
11/27
75/163
17:54
4:02
40:42
1:31
26:02
1:30:10
804
Jon
Behrends
M60-64
109
5/13
76/163
18:40
2:42
39:24
1:14
28:15
1:30:14
485
Gorden
Rhutasel
M20-24
110
6/9
77/163
19:47
2:01
42:49
0:55
24:44
1:30:14
673
Collin
Moon
M01-19
111
12/15
78/163
10:02
3:11
47:37
1:12
28:14
1:30:15
742
Mike
Hazen
M50-54
112
10/22
79/163
13:34
2:41
43:28
1:34
29:08
1:30:24
611
William
Scott
M55-59
113
6/13
80/163
15:56
2:13
43:02
1:27
27:51
1:30:27
732
Kathryn
England
F25-29
114
4/16
34/144
16:56
1:24
41:50
1:36
28:49
1:30:33
675
Laurie
Giumento
F40-44
115
3/14
35/144
19:38
3:29
40:47
2:29
24:14
1:30:35
706
Wesley
Reed
M35-39
116
12/27
81/163
17:44
3:21
41:39
2:06
26:00
1:30:47
788
Elizabeth
Wolf
F45-49
117
4/13
36/144
17:55
2:43
38:19
1:50
30:22
1:31:07
539
Heather
Hoeppner
F35-39
118
13/25
37/144
15:36
3:28
46:23
2:35
23:26
1:31:27
697
Tammy
Palenski
F30-34
119
2/15
38/144
16:03
3:00
42:59
1:57
27:53
1:31:50
497
Adam
Wallschlaeger
M35-39
120
13/27
82/163
18:51
2:42
43:04
1:37
25:40
1:31:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
667
Katie
Gartner
F35-39
121
14/25
39/144
20:00
2:15
42:47
0:58
25:59
1:31:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after