Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
5K Overall
Info
November 19, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - With Splits
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2
Perry
Adams
M5559
87
10/11
50/96
30:26
9:48
326
Celia
Guillemin
F0119
88
9/25
38/167
30:29
9:49
327
Karen
Guillemin
F4549
89
4/18
39/167
30:30
9:49
621
Sharon
Olson
F5559
90
2/13
40/167
30:32
9:50
357
Robert
Heaton
M7099
91
1/3
51/96
30:48
9:55
742
Jonah
Sharp
M0119
92
12/23
52/96
30:48
9:55
556
Benjamin
Miller
M4549
93
6/12
53/96
30:48
9:55
701
Rebecca
Rupnow
F2024
94
6/15
41/167
30:54
9:57
88
Trevor
Bray
M5054
95
6/9
54/96
30:55
9:57
87
Cameron
Bray
M0119
96
13/23
55/96
30:55
9:58
945
Christian
Chilcoate
M0119
97
14/23
56/96
31:04
10:00
549
Gabe
Mena
M0119
98
15/23
57/96
31:05
10:01
716
Stefany
Sanchez
F0119
99
10/25
42/167
31:28
10:08
81
Lara
Bovilsky
F4044
100
8/20
43/167
31:34
10:10
871
Janet
Whitesides
F6064
101
1/8
44/167
31:38
10:11
758
Amy
Sierzega
F6064
102
2/8
45/167
31:40
10:12
510
Juliet
Machado
F4044
103
9/20
46/167
32:01
10:19
844
Ben
Vickery
M3034
104
9/12
58/96
32:14
10:23
888
Steven
Wilson
M3539
105
2/3
59/96
32:21
10:25
1027
Tracy
Bousselot
F4549
106
5/18
47/167
32:23
10:26
162
Jay
Combs
F2024
107
7/15
48/167
32:28
10:27
52
Siggi
Bengston
F2024
108
8/15
49/167
32:29
10:28
195
Laura
Dirusso
F2024
109
9/15
50/167
32:32
10:29
351
Julie
Haucke
F5559
110
3/13
51/167
32:34
10:29
419
Jordon
Jones
M0119
111
16/23
60/96
32:40
10:31
633
Sue
Parmer-Boyd
F5559
112
4/13
52/167
32:40
10:31
809
Jodi
Taylor
F3034
113
5/20
53/167
32:40
10:31
885
Alpha
Wilson
F4549
114
6/18
54/167
32:43
10:32
685
Madeline
Richard
F2024
115
10/15
55/167
32:47
10:34
479
Thomas
Lay
M2529
116
2/5
61/96
32:49
10:34
418
Holly
Jones
F2529
117
5/17
56/167
32:50
10:34
753
Hannah
Shlesinger
F0119
118
11/25
57/167
33:02
10:38
611
Kerrie
O'Brien
F3034
119
6/20
58/167
33:09
10:41
933
Carol
Rozek
F6569
120
1/5
59/167
33:12
10:42
344
Araceli
Haro
F3034
121
7/20
60/167
33:17
10:43
130
Sonya
Carlson
F3034
122
8/20
61/167
33:21
10:45
405
Debbie
Jenkins
F5559
123
5/13
62/167
34:00
10:57
463
Conchita
Korth
F4044
124
10/20
63/167
34:16
11:02
772
Claire
Snelling
F2529
125
6/17
64/167
34:27
11:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
288
Connie
Gardner
F2529
126
7/17
65/167
34:27
11:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after