Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45855
Kelly
Iverson
F50-54
684
17/37
351/563
54:01
10:49
45572
Miah
Blomquist
F19-24
685
59/83
352/563
54:01
10:49
45573
Pilar
Blomquist
F25-29
686
59/77
353/563
54:02
10:49
46126
Mikayla
Otto
F19-24
687
60/83
354/563
54:02
10:49
46352
Margaret
McDougall
F30-34
688
45/71
355/563
54:07
10:50
46351
Christina
Ulsby
F19-24
689
61/83
356/563
54:08
10:50
45896
Jonathan
Kemp
M30-34
690
35/42
324/401
54:14
10:51
46588
Russell
Haugen
M30-34
691
36/42
325/401
54:21
10:53
45650
Isabella
Cowles
F15-18
692
32/46
357/563
54:24
10:53
46359
Jillian
Vaughan
F19-24
693
62/83
358/563
54:26
10:54
46218
John
Schmidley
M50-54
694
25/26
326/401
54:27
10:54
45642
Fabian
Comia
M35-39
695
42/50
327/401
54:27
10:54
46488
Sam
Hanson
M15-18
696
37/44
328/401
54:28
10:54
46472
Jonah Tomsuel
Cullition
M15-18
697
38/44
329/401
54:28
10:54
46061
Adam
Mohr
M35-39
698
43/50
330/401
54:31
10:55
46360
Tim
Vaughan
M55-59
699
15/21
331/401
54:32
10:55
45729
Madison
Fredrickson
M15-18
700
39/44
332/401
54:34
10:55
45536
Ann
Barker
F50-54
701
18/37
359/563
54:34
10:55
46042
Rebecca
Meinen
F25-29
702
60/77
360/563
54:37
10:56
46428
Lisa
Zimmerman
F35-39
703
55/81
361/563
54:41
10:57
46221
Glori
Schmidt
F65-69
704
4/8
362/563
54:42
10:57
45965
Lisa
Lenfestey
F30-34
705
46/71
363/563
54:43
10:57
46044
Shawna
Mess
F30-34
706
47/71
364/563
54:45
10:57
46545
Diane
Schofeild
F35-39
707
56/81
365/563
54:46
10:58
45578
Rose
Bohlinger
F15-18
708
33/46
366/563
54:49
10:58
46559
Carter
McMahon
M01-08
709
1/3
333/401
54:52
10:59
46421
Joe
Yates
M35-39
710
44/50
334/401
54:52
10:59
46558
Amy
McMahon
F30-34
711
48/71
367/563
54:53
10:59
45771
Valerie
Grulkowski
F40-44
712
33/58
368/563
54:56
11:00
45960
Leanne
Leduc
F50-54
713
19/37
369/563
54:56
11:00
46468
Autum
Scheel
F15-18
714
34/46
370/563
55:00
11:00
46141
Ximona
Pederson
F15-18
715
35/46
371/563
55:01
11:01
45925
Michael
Kramer
M15-18
716
40/44
335/401
55:02
11:01
45924
Erika
Kramer
F25-29
717
61/77
372/563
55:02
11:01
46344
Joe
Tweet
M15-18
718
41/44
336/401
55:03
11:01
45881
Cassie
Jorgenson
F25-29
719
62/77
373/563
55:04
11:01
45882
Thomas
Jungbluth
M19-24
720
41/51
337/401
55:04
11:01
45962
Ken
Lehner
M70-99
721
5/6
338/401
55:12
11:03
46191
Jared
Rogers
M19-24
722
42/51
339/401
55:12
11:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46187
Bryce
Rogers
M30-34
723
37/42
340/401
55:12
11:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after