Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Iron Girl Pleasant Prairie 2016
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 14, 2016 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Relay Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Duathlon
Wetsuit Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
523
Lisa
Popke
F45-49
635
92/114
635/739
22:38
6:16
46:39
2:17
50:53
2:08:42
463
MacY
Buhler
F45-49
636
93/114
636/739
24:06
4:50
46:42
2:15
50:52
2:08:43
389
Stacey
Cronin
F40-44
637
77/94
637/739
28:46
4:38
49:25
2:23
44:00
2:09:09
734
Charlene
Eisel
F65-69
638
11/14
638/739
30:05
4:53
43:59
1:55
48:23
2:09:13
409
Angela
Johnson
F40-44
639
78/94
639/739
36:07
6:33
46:23
2:23
37:53
2:09:17
58
Amber
Breeden
F30-34
640
90/99
640/739
25:47
4:57
47:41
3:38
48:00
2:10:00
341
Kristina
Roach
F35-39
641
99/113
641/739
18:16
3:07
52:12
1:47
54:49
2:10:09
347
Megan
Schier
F35-39
642
100/113
642/739
24:35
3:16
44:48
3:38
54:05
2:10:20
894
Maggie
Bieritz
F50-54
643
76/89
643/739
23:52
4:34
51:16
1:49
48:53
2:10:22
127
Mikele
Davis
F18-24
644
39/41
644/739
26:12
7:08
53:30
4:29
39:21
2:10:39
503
Carrie
Loomis
F45-49
645
94/114
645/739
26:04
3:02
53:48
1:35
46:18
2:10:45
625
Natalie
Stenson
F50-54
646
77/89
646/739
25:07
3:06
52:05
2:16
48:14
2:10:46
730
Lila
Bannister
F65-69
647
12/14
647/739
23:52
4:19
40:50
3:35
58:15
2:10:49
115
Kayla
Mankel
F01-17
648
8/8
648/739
25:52
3:16
52:58
2:19
46:28
2:10:49
545
Erin
Thompson
F45-49
649
95/114
649/739
23:10
4:35
45:41
3:18
54:08
2:10:50
1247
Jennifer
Klein
F55-59
650
63/68
650/739
23:03
4:27
52:35
3:49
46:59
2:10:51
654
Cindy
Falendysz
F55-59
651
64/68
651/739
31:17
4:37
51:07
2:21
42:19
2:11:40
398
Mel
Figueroa
F40-44
652
79/94
652/739
32:39
3:41
50:54
1:50
42:44
2:11:46
728
Pat
Tasker
F60-64
653
32/35
653/739
22:50
3:10
47:32
3:04
55:21
2:11:55
354
Bronwyn
Sorensen
F35-39
654
101/113
654/739
22:38
3:39
53:32
2:36
49:44
2:12:07
163
Brittney
Fraumeni
F25-29
655
54/59
655/739
19:30
4:29
1:06:20
1:10
41:04
2:12:31
559
Karla
Aschenbrenner
F50-54
656
78/89
656/739
23:04
5:42
52:41
1:47
49:21
2:12:33
610
Jodie
Oubre
F50-54
657
79/89
657/739
18:37
7:25
52:57
4:29
49:07
2:12:33
204
Kelly
Yamamoto
F25-29
658
55/59
658/739
23:26
3:45
55:05
1:58
48:32
2:12:43
466
Elizabeth
Chavez
F45-49
659
96/114
659/739
23:01
4:26
48:12
4:42
52:31
2:12:49
852
Tobi
Johannsen
F60-64
660
33/35
660/739
24:12
6:39
50:40
-
-
2:12:51
829
Marjorie
Gaitan
F35-39
661
102/113
661/739
18:19
10:08
53:01
3:27
48:10
2:13:03
841
Kelly
Nan
F45-49
662
97/114
662/739
22:46
5:45
54:10
2:14
48:10
2:13:03
428
Amber
Lundergan Markson
F40-44
663
80/94
663/739
23:12
4:30
53:34
1:52
50:14
2:13:20
380
Patricia
Belec
F40-44
664
81/94
664/739
25:37
3:59
53:36
1:45
48:35
2:13:30
403
Kristine
Havlik
F40-44
665
82/94
665/739
26:15
4:16
47:45
2:12
53:49
2:14:15
407
Dana
Jackson
F40-44
666
83/94
666/739
25:32
3:45
48:52
2:41
53:33
2:14:22
667
Kathleen
Hyduke
F55-59
667
65/68
667/739
28:30
3:58
51:40
-
1:40:40
2:14:23
573
Debbie
Dehaan
F50-54
668
80/89
668/739
28:42
6:11
49:15
6:30
44:30
2:15:06
363
Karen
Voss
F35-39
669
103/113
669/739
24:14
4:09
55:01
1:53
50:01
2:15:16
798
Jill
Galler
F35-39
670
104/113
670/739
26:01
6:58
59:19
5:41
37:32
2:15:30
464
Joan
Burke
F45-49
671
98/114
671/739
27:26
4:40
58:48
3:00
41:38
2:15:32
401
Jennifer
Gross
F40-44
672
84/94
672/739
21:23
3:58
54:51
2:04
54:10
2:16:24
746
Joan
Lund
F70-69
673
5/5
673/739
24:10
5:50
52:56
4:32
49:07
2:16:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
543
Tammy
Tamalunas
F45-49
674
99/114
674/739
42:13
4:00
50:53
2:27
37:19
2:16:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after