Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
879
Adrianne
Wood
F 35-39
1035
87/134
576/915
39:29
12:43
1031
Cari
Coll
F 50-54
1036
39/64
577/915
39:32.66
12:44
343
Marcus
Cardenas
M 25-29
1037
43/54
460/620
39:33.06
12:45
342
April
Cardenas
F 30-34
1038
92/140
578/915
39:34.12
12:45
1240
Madison
Johnson
F 20-24
1039
37/56
579/915
39:34.16
12:45
877
Tammy
Wilson
F 9 UND
1040
9/35
580/915
39:36.14
12:46
1262
Merrilee
Kennedy
F 45-49
1041
56/86
581/915
39:37.14
12:46
1263
Rachel
Kennedy
F 15-19
1042
23/30
582/915
39:37.24
12:46
1238
Emma
Johnson
F 20-24
1043
38/56
583/915
39:37.26
12:46
893
Rossana
Zemek
F 50-54
1044
40/64
584/915
39:37.80
12:46
276
Wendla
Balmer
F 65-69
1045
4/14
585/915
39:38.17
12:46
1081
Phil
Durand
M 55-59
1046
21/31
461/620
39:38.97
12:46
875
Karie
Wilson
F 40-44
1047
66/101
586/915
39:39.24
12:47
1241
Marlee
Johnson
F 25-29
1048
88/108
587/915
39:41.13
12:47
375
Carly
Crossley
F 35-39
1049
88/134
588/915
39:42.21
12:47
813
Juanita
Stone
F 35-39
1050
89/134
589/915
39:42.28
12:47
1155
Meredith
Graham Lawver
F 40-44
1051
67/101
590/915
39:46.61
12:49
883
Camille
Woodruff
F 30-34
1052
93/140
591/915
39:52.42
12:51
1217
Norma
Humphreys
F 70-74
1053
4/10
592/915
39:52.45
12:51
1600
Patricia
Smith
F 50-54
1054
41/64
593/915
39:54.08
12:51
1630
Jennifer
Strong
F 50-54
1055
42/64
594/915
39:54.27
12:51
1490
John
Racette
M 55-59
1056
22/31
462/620
39:57.18
12:52
1239
Johnson
Johnson
F 25-29
1057
89/108
595/915
39:58.51
12:53
1428
Austin
Oneal
M 30-34
1058
58/79
463/620
39:58.89
12:53
1695
Alecia
Warner
F 30-34
1059
94/140
596/915
39:59.27
12:53
1816
Lacy
Parker
F 25-29
1060
90/108
597/915
39:59.53
12:53
408
David
Dupree
M 60-64
1061
15/24
464/620
40:00.84
12:53
1059
Nicol
Davidson
F 40-44
1062
68/101
598/915
40:04.60
12:55
1036
Amy
Constantineau
F 30-34
1063
95/140
599/915
40:04.76
12:55
1203
Thuan
Ho
M 15-19
1064
37/39
465/620
40:04.89
12:55
1633
Maxwell
Studer
M 10-14
1065
40/48
466/620
40:06.51
12:55
1631
Ellery
Studer
F 9 UND
1066
10/35
600/915
40:09.36
12:56
526
Michael
Hutchinson
M 25-29
1067
44/54
467/620
40:09.66
12:56
1779
Katelin
Hennessey
F 10-14
1068
46/58
601/915
40:11.60
12:57
1127
Gressa
Frohmader
F 30-34
1069
96/140
602/915
40:11.69
12:57
1777
Jennifer
Hennessey
F 40-44
1070
69/101
603/915
40:11.88
12:57
1491
Kaylie
Rainer
F 30-34
1071
97/140
604/915
40:11.97
12:57
280
Beth
Barker
F 40-44
1072
70/101
605/915
40:12.89
12:57
1271
Bryan
Klingele
M 45-49
1073
44/57
468/620
40:14.67
12:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
651
Jory
Murray
M 25-29
1074
45/54
469/620
40:15.67
12:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after