Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2015
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 20, 2015 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1717
Lauren
Stoddard
F3034
925
79/222
472/1528
33:59
10:58
2199
Peggy
O'Donnell
F5559
926
20/131
473/1528
33:59
10:58
2534
Jason
Turkelson
M3539
927
44/72
454/795
33:59
10:58
1950
Meg
Wilson
F2024
928
23/66
474/1528
34:01
10:59
1974
Caitlin
Worthington
F2529
929
73/174
475/1528
34:01
10:59
536
Teresa
Forth
F4044
930
57/153
476/1528
34:04
11:00
1451
Janice
Rees
F3539
931
67/181
477/1528
34:04
11:00
1256
Shirley
Morris
F5054
932
33/146
478/1528
34:08
11:01
459
Kelly
Earick
F4044
933
58/153
479/1528
34:09
11:01
1796
Rick
Tibbitts
M4549
934
43/70
455/795
34:10
11:02
1600
Cady
Sexton
F4044
935
59/153
480/1528
34:10
11:02
804
Colin
Hoyng
M0911
936
33/53
456/795
34:13
11:03
932
Christine
Kessler
F4549
937
47/170
481/1528
34:15
11:03
2464
Stephanie
Depalma
F2529
938
74/174
482/1528
34:16
11:04
1136
Lindsey
Marugg
F2024
939
24/66
483/1528
34:17
11:04
2096
Ash
Chirco
F2529
940
75/174
484/1528
34:18
11:04
2292
T.
Dybvig
F5559
941
21/131
485/1528
34:18
11:04
2073
Amber
Alegria
F2529
942
76/174
486/1528
34:18
11:04
730
Bailey
Heck
F2529
943
77/174
487/1528
34:18
11:04
79
Mary
Barnett
F4549
944
48/170
488/1528
34:19
11:04
1638
Zachary
Silvers
M2024
945
14/21
457/795
34:19
11:05
149
Julie
Black
F4549
946
49/170
489/1528
34:20
11:05
1375
Theresa
Petrosino
F5054
947
34/146
490/1528
34:20
11:05
2222
Christen
Seaman
F3539
948
68/181
491/1528
34:21
11:05
2032
William
Jones
M0911
949
34/53
458/795
34:22
11:05
2129
Belinda
Ferrara
F6064
950
15/70
492/1528
34:22
11:06
1484
Nicki
Rittner
F4044
951
60/153
493/1528
34:24
11:06
218
Cooper
Bryan
M0108
952
8/30
459/795
34:25
11:06
1043
Carl
Lewis
M80UP
953
2/4
460/795
34:25
11:06
2209
Amara
Pitsinger
F0108
954
4/43
494/1528
34:25
11:06
454
Vali
Dye
F3539
955
69/181
495/1528
34:26
11:07
539
Sabrina
Fournier
F3034
956
80/222
496/1528
34:26
11:07
2261
Andrea
Barron
F3539
957
70/181
497/1528
34:27
11:07
443
John
Dreyer
M3539
958
45/72
461/795
34:28
11:07
444
Paxton
Dreyer
M0108
959
9/30
462/795
34:28
11:07
1277
Kayla
Nagel
F2529
960
78/174
498/1528
34:28
11:07
1834
Jerry
Urbanas
M4549
961
44/70
463/795
34:29
11:08
1637
Thomas
Silvers
M2529
962
52/76
464/795
34:30
11:08
1326
Matt
Owens
M3539
963
46/72
465/795
34:31
11:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
243
Ann
Burkhardt
F3034
964
81/222
499/1528
34:32
11:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after