Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2482
Karen
Thomas
F6569
1222
34/202
737/2101
1:38:10.07
15:49
1826
Fran
O'Brien
F6569
1223
35/202
738/2101
1:38:13.05
15:49
1970
Robbie
Porter
F5559
1224
69/235
739/2101
1:38:16.02
15:49
2721
Elizabeth
Williamson
F5559
1225
70/235
740/2101
1:38:20.01
15:50
689
Dee
Eilers
F7579
1226
8/27
741/2101
1:38:25.05
15:51
3044
Monte
Salmi
M6064
1227
42/105
486/950
1:38:30.01
15:52
38
Chari
Anang
M6569
1228
30/99
487/950
1:38:32.01
15:52
312
Julie
Brown
F3539
1229
111/218
742/2101
1:38:36.07
15:53
2763
Sarah
Wynhof
F4044
1230
94/215
743/2101
1:38:37.01
15:53
2658
Julia
Wells
F1419
1231
25/48
744/2101
1:38:37.02
15:53
2488
Audrey
Thompson
F1419
1232
26/48
745/2101
1:38:38.02
15:53
2507
Lindsay
Tindall
F4044
1233
95/215
746/2101
1:38:39.05
15:53
1667
Becky
Miller
F6569
1234
36/202
747/2101
1:38:41.04
15:53
2128
Maria
Ryan
F4549
1235
85/220
748/2101
1:38:42.07
15:54
1548
Colleen
Marchand
F5559
1236
71/235
749/2101
1:38:44.08
15:54
1756
Jeanne
Munoz
F7074
1237
16/84
750/2101
1:38:49.09
15:55
1231
Jake
Jones
M2024
1238
17/26
488/950
1:38:51
15:55
165
Steve
Becker
M6064
1239
43/105
489/950
1:38:52.08
15:55
845
Sue
Gaylord
F6064
1240
48/236
751/2101
1:38:53.03
15:55
427
Eila
Chisholm
F7579
1241
9/27
752/2101
1:38:56.05
15:56
164
Kristine
Becker
F5559
1242
72/235
753/2101
1:38:57.01
15:56
1199
Corbin
Johnson
M0813
1243
22/37
490/950
1:38:59
15:56
2629
Christina
Washburn
F3539
1244
112/218
754/2101
1:39:00.07
15:57
1879
Cynthia
Pagan
F5559
1245
73/235
755/2101
1:39:01.06
15:57
465
Debbie
Collins
F5054
1246
74/212
756/2101
1:39:02.04
15:57
245
Jessica
Bonk
F2529
1247
61/118
757/2101
1:39:04.03
15:57
237
Melany
Bliss
F2529
1248
62/118
758/2101
1:39:05.01
15:57
333
Stephanie T
Bucher
F7074
1249
17/84
759/2101
1:39:05.01
15:57
1836
Timothy
O'Farrell
M7074
1250
17/45
491/950
1:39:05.06
15:57
1763
Mike
Myers
M4549
1251
54/91
492/950
1:39:11.06
15:58
1234
Kelsey
Jones
F2024
1252
25/60
760/2101
1:39:12.07
15:58
883
Mary
Goelz
F6064
1253
49/236
761/2101
1:39:17.02
15:59
1147
Amy
Hunt
F4549
1254
86/220
762/2101
1:39:18.07
15:59
3020
Lindsay
Thompkins
F2024
1255
26/60
763/2101
1:39:20.06
16:00
714
Brett
Estes
M4549
1256
55/91
493/950
1:39:22.04
16:00
2788
Michelle
Zilli
F4549
1257
87/220
764/2101
1:39:25
16:00
397
Susan
Carney
F6064
1258
50/236
765/2101
1:39:25.04
16:01
703
Krista
English
F4044
1259
96/215
766/2101
1:39:25.07
16:01
1613
Darla
McKee
F4549
1260
88/220
767/2101
1:39:27.06
16:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2885
Janel
Baber
F4044
1261
97/215
768/2101
1:39:28
16:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after