Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
228
Sarah
Coderre
F3539
190
8/61
104/796
31:54.03
10:17
1015
Orlando
Reyes
M3034
191
4/20
87/347
31:56.09
10:17
621
Jessica
Joshua
F4549
192
20/131
105/796
31:58
10:18
656
Glenese
Klein
F4044
193
12/91
106/796
31:58.01
10:18
591
Jason
Jacques
M4549
194
14/33
88/347
32:02
10:19
620
Melanie
Josephson
F5054
195
11/101
107/796
32:06.05
10:21
895
Crystal
Ochsner
F4044
196
13/91
108/796
32:09.03
10:21
184
Mark
Burk
M5559
197
7/42
89/347
32:09.08
10:22
1499
Teresa
Phimister
F6569
198
1/35
109/796
32:14.05
10:23
427
Ashley
Giese
F3034
199
14/78
110/796
32:20.02
10:25
940
Robert
Pentecost
M4044
200
9/22
90/347
32:21.01
10:25
338
Amanda
Falatko
F4549
201
21/131
111/796
32:30.08
10:28
1406
Jackie
Fabrick
F4549
202
22/131
112/796
32:32.03
10:29
292
Jennifer
Dietz
F4044
203
14/91
113/796
32:33.05
10:29
508
Brittny
Havercroft
F3539
204
9/61
114/796
32:35.04
10:30
505
Douglas
Harvey
M6064
205
5/35
91/347
32:35.09
10:30
1153
Michael
Stringfield
M3034
206
5/20
92/347
32:38.08
10:31
32
Cirith
Anderson Sebree
F4549
207
23/131
115/796
32:39.09
10:31
175
Monica
Bruegl
M5054
208
10/34
93/347
32:40.08
10:32
417
Kylie
Garcia
F1519
209
8/29
116/796
32:41.05
10:32
164
Matthew
Brinkman
M5559
210
8/42
94/347
32:44
10:33
282
Linda
Dearth
F5054
211
12/101
117/796
32:48.06
10:34
180
Diane
Budden
F6064
212
6/66
118/796
32:50.07
10:35
148
Marc
Brandeberry
M5054
213
11/34
95/347
32:53.02
10:36
412
M
G
F6064
214
7/66
119/796
32:54.06
10:36
1493
Talia
Guerriero
F3539
215
10/61
120/796
33:00.04
10:38
1133
Suzanne
Sooter
F4549
216
24/131
121/796
33:01.01
10:38
853
Rachael
Moser
F3034
217
15/78
122/796
33:05.05
10:40
905
Supisa
Oliver
F5054
218
13/101
123/796
33:06.07
10:40
306
Caitlind
Douglass
F2529
219
14/49
124/796
33:09
10:41
454
Rory
Griffin
F1114
220
6/22
125/796
33:10.08
10:41
217
Ronda
Chizum
F5559
221
12/85
126/796
33:10.09
10:41
452
John
Griffin
M4549
222
15/33
96/347
33:12.09
10:42
1002
Ariana
Recinos
F1114
223
7/22
127/796
33:13.02
10:42
1167
Cal
Szueber
M5559
224
9/42
97/347
33:22.04
10:45
952
Beth
Peterson
F4044
225
15/91
128/796
33:22.07
10:45
1001
Deanna
Recinos
F3539
226
11/61
129/796
33:28.03
10:47
477
Jane
Halterman
F4549
227
25/131
130/796
33:31.07
10:48
339
Laura
Falck
F3539
228
12/61
131/796
33:32.08
10:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
573
Megan
Hussar
F4044
229
16/91
132/796
33:33.07
10:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after