Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2018
5K
Info
July 4, 2018 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
1-Mile
Guns & Hoses
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
381
Molly
Hofmann
F1114
943
37/74
428/1142
35:42
11:31
886
Syreeta
Sherrod
F3539
944
58/117
429/1142
35:43
11:32
937
Lexi
Carroll
F1114
945
38/74
430/1142
35:43
11:32
1947
Amanda
Stoehr
F3034
946
53/123
431/1142
35:44
11:32
580
Gary
Robertson
CLYDE
947
48/105
516/830
35:45
11:32
1683
Randy
Rogers
M6569
948
9/24
517/830
35:46
11:33
681
Krista
Clark
F3539
949
59/117
432/1142
35:46
11:33
682
Nathan
Clark
M4044
950
36/57
518/830
35:46
11:33
1930
Emma
Paprocki
F1114
951
39/74
433/1142
35:47
11:33
1809
Tyler
Puls
CLYDE
952
49/105
519/830
35:48
11:33
212
Kathy
Mackie
F6064
953
16/55
434/1142
35:49
11:34
159
Jared
Edwards
M3539
954
67/86
520/830
35:49
11:34
1987
Greg
Moroni
CLYDE
955
50/105
521/830
35:49
11:34
1413
Sharon
Ellison
F5054
956
23/82
435/1142
35:50
11:34
808
Pam
McCutcheon
F5559
957
22/72
436/1142
35:51
11:34
2652
Deckle
McLean
M75UP
958
2/10
522/830
35:51
11:34
2234
Ayden
Swift
M1114
959
44/70
523/830
35:52
11:35
2831
Heather
Anderson
F3034
960
54/123
437/1142
35:53
11:35
1700
Sebastian
Samora
M1114
961
45/70
524/830
35:53
11:35
1970
Jenni
Richardson
F3034
962
55/123
438/1142
35:58
11:36
1646
Jared
Reschke
M2529
963
39/54
525/830
35:58
11:37
1736
Jim
Turner
M5559
964
27/41
526/830
35:58
11:37
2460
Sunder
Subbaroyan
M5054
965
32/51
527/830
36:00
11:37
1832
Mary
Brune
F5559
966
23/72
439/1142
36:01
11:38
1452
Elethia
White
F3539
967
60/117
440/1142
36:02
11:38
1417
James
Hitch
M4044
968
37/57
528/830
36:02
11:38
2393
Terra
Wright
ATHENA
969
8/104
441/1142
36:02
11:38
631
Davian
Hughes
M1114
970
46/70
529/830
36:04
11:38
628
Quincy
Hughes
CLYDE
971
51/105
530/830
36:04
11:38
425
Denise
Gidel
F6064
972
17/55
442/1142
36:06
11:39
764
Denise
Musgrove
ATHENA
973
9/104
443/1142
36:06
11:39
510
Kevin
Turner
M2529
974
40/54
531/830
36:07
11:39
277
Diana
Eggen
ATHENA
975
10/104
444/1142
36:08
11:40
2821
Haley
Marzorati
F1519
976
46/74
445/1142
36:09
11:40
640
Megan
Wachendorf
F2529
977
68/121
446/1142
36:10
11:40
2736
Clayton
Cowan
M1519
978
62/70
532/830
36:11
11:41
987
Tyler
Harmsen
M2529
979
41/54
533/830
36:12
11:41
1828
Violeta
Contreras
ATHENA
980
11/104
447/1142
36:13
11:41
878
Diego
Fuenzalida
M2024
981
35/46
534/830
36:13
11:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1710
Wayne
Franck
CLYDE
982
52/105
535/830
36:15
11:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after