Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1937
Melissa
Wenig
F30-34
609
42/156
207/798
22:45
45:53
9:11
141
Scott
Bergman
M30-34
610
70/134
403/749
22:45
45:53
9:11
871
Sarah
Kangas
F25-29
611
17/87
208/798
22:13
45:53
9:11
1555
Kevin
Schleicher
M25-29
612
35/55
404/749
22:20
45:54
9:11
857
Nathaniel
Jurgella
M35-39
613
56/109
405/749
22:22
45:56
9:12
1480
Ashley
Roemerman
F30-34
614
43/156
209/798
22:15
45:56
9:12
1879
Nathan
Vollmer
M30-34
615
71/134
406/749
24:22
45:57
9:12
142
Josh
Bergquist
M19-24
616
28/42
407/749
24:05
45:58
9:12
2034
Dane
Zdroik
M30-34
617
72/134
408/749
23:22
45:58
9:12
1903
Tiffany
Wanta
F35-39
618
44/129
210/798
23:15
45:59
9:12
1324
Elizabeth
Osowski
F60-64
619
6/33
211/798
22:32
46:00
9:12
565
Peter
Gelhar
M40-44
620
57/98
409/749
22:49
46:01
9:13
1560
Mattea
Schlender
F19-24
621
8/30
212/798
23:24
46:05
9:13
29
Katla
Anderson
F16-18
622
7/14
213/798
22:24
46:05
9:13
572
Ben
Geurts
M30-34
623
73/134
410/749
22:58
46:05
9:13
1727
Megan
Stevens
F30-34
624
44/156
214/798
23:07
46:06
9:14
877
Lori
Kaufman
F30-34
625
45/156
215/798
23:07
46:08
9:14
752
Bianca
Hoffman
F50-54
626
15/60
216/798
24:02
46:12
9:15
1625
Amanda
Seubert
F30-34
627
46/156
217/798
23:09
46:13
9:15
2008
Julie Ann
Wrobel
F30-34
628
47/156
218/798
22:42
46:14
9:15
363
William
Dickenson
M19-24
629
29/42
411/749
24:49
46:14
9:15
289
Lucas
Cleary
M35-39
630
57/109
412/749
23:00
46:14
9:15
408
Becky
Dudek
F40-44
631
41/133
219/798
22:42
46:15
9:15
1914
Victoria
Weier
F16-18
632
8/14
220/798
23:20
46:15
9:15
796
Tammy
Hunter
F55-59
633
7/41
221/798
23:19
46:16
9:16
409
John
Dudek
M40-44
634
58/98
413/749
22:42
46:16
9:16
2009
Ted
Wrobel
M30-34
635
74/134
414/749
22:43
46:16
9:16
662
Tim
Haines
M50-54
636
37/67
415/749
23:13
46:17
9:16
476
Valerie
Federwitz
F30-34
637
48/156
222/798
23:30
46:18
9:16
479
Scott
Felde
M55-59
638
31/67
416/749
23:06
46:20
9:16
188
Amy
Boston
F35-39
639
45/129
223/798
23:49
46:20
9:16
1874
Justin
Vogel
M30-34
640
75/134
417/749
22:32
46:21
9:17
286
Rodney
Clark
M50-54
641
38/67
418/749
22:31
46:22
9:17
362
Robert
Dickenson
M55-59
642
32/67
419/749
24:20
46:26
9:18
1664
Davey
Smith
M55-59
643
33/67
420/749
22:31
46:28
9:18
1072
Nicole
Loftus
F25-29
644
18/87
224/798
22:41
46:30
9:18
956
Peter
Koeppen
M30-34
645
76/134
421/749
23:10
46:32
9:19
636
Kala
Grove
F30-34
646
49/156
225/798
24:07
46:34
9:19
1958
Tera
Wiesman
F30-34
647
50/156
226/798
23:08
46:35
9:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
556
Nadeen
Gardner
F40-44
648
42/133
227/798
23:15
46:42
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after