Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2017
5K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3056
Jack
Whayland
M15-19
446
83/157
344/1513
26:22
8:30
3428
Jack
Schutte
M01-14
447
54/269
345/1513
26:22
8:30
5037
Emily
Royalty
F40-44
448
7/150
103/1775
26:22
8:30
5813
Paige
Taylor
F25-29
449
11/193
104/1775
26:22
8:30
4272
Andrew
Stigsell
M15-19
450
84/157
346/1513
26:22
8:30
4275
Sanjay
Mathur
M01-14
451
55/269
347/1513
26:23
8:30
4723
Sam
Qastin
M01-14
452
56/269
348/1513
26:23
8:30
6500
Cole
Sweitzer
M01-14
453
57/269
349/1513
26:24
8:30
4722
Andrew
Qastin
M01-14
454
58/269
350/1513
26:24
8:30
4140
,alex
Knight
M20-24
455
51/142
351/1513
26:24
8:30
3200
Payette
Neess
F01-14
456
15/237
105/1775
26:25
8:30
4528
Siddharth
Raman
M15-19
457
85/157
352/1513
26:26
8:31
5209
Sara
Orescanin
F40-44
458
8/150
106/1775
26:27
8:31
5269
Adam
Zimmerman
M35-39
459
19/113
353/1513
26:27
8:31
6501
Hudson
Sweitzer@aol.Com
M01-14
460
59/269
354/1513
26:28
8:31
4538
Matt
Bremser
M25-29
461
31/122
355/1513
26:28
8:31
6406
Jonathan
Mundschau
M15-19
462
86/157
356/1513
26:29
8:32
3135
Tom
Deits
M70-74
463
3/20
357/1513
26:31
8:32
6153
Michael
Rounds
M01-14
464
60/269
358/1513
26:31
8:33
3419
Mike
Bartholf
M50-54
465
17/111
359/1513
26:32
8:33
5322
Kristin
Lee
F40-44
466
9/150
107/1775
26:33
8:33
3195
Nina
Johnson
F15-19
467
28/192
108/1775
26:33
8:33
5178
Tori
Horton
F20-24
468
15/159
109/1775
26:33
8:33
4338
Jacob
Ivy
M20-24
469
52/142
360/1513
26:33
8:33
3263
Elise
Breunig
F20-24
470
16/159
110/1775
26:34
8:33
6057
Justin
Owen
M15-19
471
87/157
361/1513
26:34
8:33
6058
Carly
Huggins
F15-19
472
29/192
111/1775
26:34
8:33
4360
Robert
Outhouse-Sieling
M01-14
473
61/269
362/1513
26:34
8:34
5553
Jack
Augustine
M01-14
474
62/269
363/1513
26:35
8:34
4233
Matthew
Dawson
M20-24
475
53/142
364/1513
26:35
8:34
3128
Felicia
Ritzke
F01-14
476
16/237
112/1775
26:35
8:34
3315
Brooke
Waterman
F20-24
477
17/159
113/1775
26:35
8:34
5827
Luke
Kollman
M20-24
478
54/142
365/1513
26:36
8:34
944
Owen
Johnson
M20-24
479
55/142
366/1513
26:36
8:34
4512
Caity
Lucas
F15-19
480
30/192
114/1775
26:37
8:35
4896
Joel
Bodilly
M25-29
481
32/122
367/1513
26:38
8:35
3129
Michael
Ritzke
M45-49
482
26/139
368/1513
26:38
8:35
4114
Shelly
Stefanik
F35-39
483
9/190
115/1775
26:41
8:36
6141
King
Williams
M01-14
484
63/269
369/1513
26:43
8:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5843
Adam
Sodersten
M35-39
485
20/113
370/1513
26:45
8:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after