Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lincoln City Half Marathon & 10K
Half Marathon
Info
March 3, 2019 in Lincoln City, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
153
Jamie
Sutherlin
M6569
25
1/1
21/42
1:56:23.03
8:54
151
Jessica
Steitzer
F3539
26
1/6
5/52
1:58:25.07
9:03
183
Nathaniel
Joy
M3539
27
3/6
22/42
1:59:56.09
9:10
154
Paula
Sutherlin
F6569
28
1/3
6/52
2:00:11.03
9:11
94
Kelsey
Maffei
M3539
29
4/6
23/42
2:00:15.05
9:11
164
John
True
M5054
30
3/3
24/42
2:00:22.05
9:12
189
Omar
Hernandez
M3539
31
5/6
25/42
2:00:37.06
9:13
125
Mark
Patterson
M6064
32
2/5
26/42
2:02:11.04
9:20
15
Larry
Bishop
M6064
33
3/5
27/42
2:03:50.06
9:28
196
Ryan
Best
M0114
34
1/1
28/42
2:03:57.06
9:28
92
Cheri
Long
F4549
35
2/9
7/52
2:05:38.06
9:36
87
Waylon
Lenk
M3034
36
3/4
29/42
2:05:47
9:37
76
Donna
Jose
F6064
37
1/2
8/52
2:05:48.02
9:37
48
Anna
Duncan
F3539
38
2/6
9/52
2:06:06.04
9:38
100
Meredith
Matherly
F3034
39
1/3
10/52
2:07:14.03
9:43
9
Tamara
Baumberger
F3539
40
3/6
11/52
2:09:05.08
9:52
129
Niki
Price
F4549
41
3/9
12/52
2:09:18.07
9:53
163
David
Trotter
M5559
42
4/4
30/42
2:10:21.03
9:58
184
Michael
Wright
M4549
43
4/7
31/42
2:15:04.08
10:19
34
Sonya
Counts
F4044
44
2/8
13/52
2:15:50.02
10:23
166
Cynthia
Tseng
F3034
45
2/3
14/52
2:15:50.03
10:23
161
Beth
Towers
F4549
46
4/9
15/52
2:16:48.02
10:27
52
Crystal
Farstad
F4044
47
3/8
16/52
2:17:00.08
10:28
68
Erin
Holmes
F4044
48
4/8
17/52
2:18:28
10:35
204
Martrese
Beck
F5054
49
1/5
18/52
2:22:39
10:54
17
Susan
Brainard
F5559
50
1/10
19/52
2:23:28.04
10:58
141
Kris
Salchenberg
F5054
51
2/5
20/52
2:23:30.07
10:58
20
Karen
Brush
F4549
52
5/9
21/52
2:23:30.07
10:58
10
Victor
Bayley
M6064
53
4/5
32/42
2:29:27.05
11:25
58
Sarah Lynn
Haines
F3539
54
4/6
22/52
2:32:02.01
11:37
91
Sherrie
Lockwood
F4549
55
6/9
23/52
2:35:07.09
11:51
173
Nyssa
Walsh
F3034
56
3/3
24/52
2:45:04.01
12:37
80
Kallen
Kentner
F2529
57
3/6
25/52
2:46:24.03
12:43
43
Heidi
Dejarnatt
F4044
58
5/8
26/52
2:47:20.03
12:47
167
David
Tucker
M4549
59
5/7
33/42
2:47:20.07
12:47
114
Patricia
Neet
F5559
60
2/10
27/52
2:48:37.06
12:53
37
Betty
Daschel
F4044
61
6/8
28/52
2:54:57.09
13:22
28
Kathy
Carver
F6064
62
2/2
29/52
2:57:12.02
13:32
128
Judy
Powell
F5559
63
3/10
30/52
2:58:34.07
13:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
106
Sandra
Montgomery
F5559
64
4/10
31/52
3:00:36.06
13:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after