Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2021
5K
Info
July 4, 2021 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
1-Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
19
Marlene
De Long
F5054
1340
52/70
709/875
53:22
17:13
955
Lucas
Eaton
M1114
1341
65/66
629/700
53:25
17:14
956
Koann
Eaton
F5054
1342
53/70
710/875
53:26
17:15
844
Steve
Pappas
CLYDE
1343
57/68
630/700
53:32
17:16
2088
Amanda
Ramirez
F4044
1344
73/87
711/875
53:32
17:17
221
Thomas
Viscioni
M7074
1345
19/23
631/700
53:33
17:17
1958
Gabby
Cooney
F2529
1346
48/61
712/875
53:37
17:18
2100
Dawn
Imel
F5054
1347
54/70
713/875
53:39
17:19
2159
Amanda
Mitton
F3539
1348
94/103
714/875
53:42
17:20
2161
Mason
Mitton
M0110
1349
19/25
632/700
53:44
17:20
586
Stephanie
McMillan
F4044
1350
74/87
715/875
53:46
17:21
371
Laura
Mapes
F3539
1351
95/103
716/875
53:48
17:21
932
Ali
Herron
F2529
1352
49/61
717/875
53:49
17:22
1221
Amy
Layer
F4044
1353
75/87
718/875
53:55
17:24
1222
Judith
Tubbs
F5559
1354
49/59
719/875
53:57
17:25
1390
Barb
Farwell
F6569
1355
29/35
720/875
53:59
17:25
652
Erika
Warren
F3034
1356
66/82
721/875
54:02
17:26
1963
Penny
Dawson
ATHENA
1357
53/66
722/875
54:02
17:26
1964
Isabella
Dawson
F1114
1358
30/37
723/875
54:03
17:26
650
Arrianna
Warren-Mendoza
F1114
1359
31/37
724/875
54:03
17:27
1668
Taylor
Johnson
F2529
1360
50/61
725/875
54:06
17:27
2342
Paige
Kelly
F2529
1361
51/61
726/875
54:06
17:28
508
Stephanie
Crimmins
F3539
1362
96/103
727/875
54:06
17:28
1672
Ricky
Vanderham
M2529
1363
34/36
633/700
54:07
17:28
746
Barbara
Corpman
F3034
1364
67/82
728/875
54:09
17:28
399
Rebecca
Chomycia
ATHENA
1365
54/66
729/875
54:16
17:31
2046
Audra
Banaszek
F5054
1366
55/70
730/875
54:19
17:31
583
Kayla
Kalinauskas
F2024
1367
38/45
731/875
54:24
17:33
1371
Chris
Lambrecht
ATHENA
1368
55/66
732/875
54:24
17:33
1484
Lisa
Schuldt
F5054
1369
56/70
733/875
54:26
17:34
840
Kenneth
White
M6569
1370
31/32
634/700
54:26
17:34
1485
Dustin
Schuldt
M5054
1371
53/58
635/700
54:26
17:34
1543
Ryan
Nelson
CLYDE
1372
58/68
636/700
54:26
17:34
2166
Jennifer
Sholl
F4044
1373
76/87
734/875
54:27
17:34
1602
Angela
Pena
F4044
1374
77/87
735/875
54:29
17:35
2136
Christa
Killam
F4044
1375
78/87
736/875
54:29
17:35
2186
Jill
Sanders-Colgan
F4549
1376
59/67
737/875
54:29
17:35
1329
Susy
Hughes
F3539
1377
97/103
738/875
54:29
17:35
1456
Paola
Munoz
F2024
1378
39/45
739/875
54:30
17:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
609
Connie
Neer
F5559
1379
50/59
740/875
54:32
17:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after