Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Zena Road Runs
15K Overall
Info
February 18, 2018 in Salem, OR
Question About Results?
Races
15K Overall
15K Age Groups
15K Overall - Text Format
6M Overall
6M Age Groups
6M Overall - Text Format
3M Overall
3M Age Groups
3M Overall - Text Format
15K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
111
Chloe
Hallyburton
F2529
51
5/8
15/44
1:17:04.05
8:07
18
Brittany
Beem
F2529
52
6/8
16/44
1:17:26.05
8:10
157
Laura
Jenks
F3034
53
3/7
17/44
1:17:31.02
8:10
156
Bryce
Jenks
M3034
54
7/8
37/60
1:17:32.05
8:10
93
Bill
Gallagher
M6064
55
3/5
38/60
1:17:36.08
8:11
346
Rachel
Wright
F3034
56
4/7
18/44
1:18:09.06
8:14
48
Jacob
Clifton
M3539
57
8/10
39/60
1:19:07.06
8:20
208
Colin
Mendez
M0109
58
1/1
40/60
1:19:46
8:24
271
Daniel
Russo
M3539
59
9/10
41/60
1:19:49.06
8:25
197
Erica
Manzo
F3034
60
5/7
19/44
1:19:50.03
8:25
181
Tamara
Kruse
F5054
61
1/3
20/44
1:20:27.02
8:29
90
Devon
Frazier
F2529
62
7/8
21/44
1:20:51.01
8:31
266
Dave
Rucker
M5054
63
4/7
42/60
1:21:05.03
8:33
61
Chris
Day
M4549
64
5/8
43/60
1:21:32.01
8:35
269
Will
Ruehle
M3539
65
10/10
44/60
1:21:58.04
8:38
7
Nikol
Allison
F4044
66
6/11
22/44
1:22:04
8:39
268
Dina
Ruehle
F3034
67
6/7
23/44
1:22:45.03
8:43
284
Rick
Segal
M5559
68
3/5
45/60
1:22:57.09
8:44
303
Carol
Swope
F4044
69
7/11
24/44
1:23:40.08
8:49
334
William
White
M4549
70
6/8
46/60
1:23:58.03
8:51
169
Yoshihisa
Kanaka
M4549
71
7/8
47/60
1:24:55.01
8:57
98
Rahuldeva
Ghosh
M4044
72
6/6
48/60
1:25:00
8:57
343
Dean
Woodward
M5054
73
5/7
49/60
1:25:32.01
9:01
44
Dean
Chambers
M5054
74
6/7
50/60
1:25:44.02
9:02
203
Collin
McFadyen
F5054
75
2/3
25/44
1:27:18.09
9:12
259
Chris
Reed
M3034
76
8/8
51/60
1:27:33.05
9:13
340
Shannon
Wipf
F4549
77
1/1
26/44
1:28:11.09
9:18
194
Roland
Mack
M5559
78
4/5
52/60
1:30:51
9:34
299
Wayne
Stingel
M6569
79
1/1
53/60
1:32:03.07
9:42
279
Del
Scharffenberg
M7074
80
1/1
54/60
1:32:03.09
9:42
89
Nancy
Frantz-Geddes
F5559
81
1/5
27/44
1:32:09.04
9:43
300
Chuck
Strauss
M5559
82
5/5
55/60
1:32:15.09
9:43
320
Keith
Townsend
M4549
83
8/8
56/60
1:32:50.09
9:47
116
Gary
Hart
M5054
84
7/7
57/60
1:32:55.02
9:47
47
Kristi
Clack
F3539
85
4/5
28/44
1:34:22.06
9:57
220
Julie
Mullins
F4044
86
8/11
29/44
1:34:23.06
9:57
288
Leslie
Shevlin
F3539
87
5/5
30/44
1:35:58.09
10:07
133
Cortnie
Hoefel
F4044
88
9/11
31/44
1:36:00.08
10:07
239
Barb
Ostrom
F6569
89
1/2
32/44
1:36:41.06
10:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
97
Bridget
Gaug
F3034
90
7/7
33/44
1:38:07.01
10:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after