Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 JCB Mudfest
5 Mile
Info
June 15, 2019 in Pooler, GA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5 Mile
5K Team
5 Mile Team
5 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1331
Jamari
Fields
M14UN
583
20/23
370/421
1:48:52
21:47
1124
Charles
Wainscott
M14UN
584
21/23
371/421
1:48:57
21:48
852
Jacob
Clay
M14UN
585
22/23
372/421
1:49:00
21:49
49
Justin
Wainscott
M4059
586
54/66
373/421
1:49:04
21:49
851
John
Clay
M2039
587
108/123
374/421
1:49:04
21:49
50
Mary-Kate
Wainscott
F14UN
588
16/18
214/290
1:49:04
21:49
1344
Sarah
Olesker
FBUDS
589
50/65
215/290
1:49:06
21:50
1346
Rachel
McAlexander
FBUDS
590
51/65
216/290
1:49:06
21:50
268
Marcella
Lozano
F4059
591
21/29
217/290
1:49:17
21:52
1157
Leandrea
Mikell
F2039
592
72/110
218/290
1:49:24
21:53
1200
Raina
Covington
F14UN
593
17/18
219/290
1:50:34
22:07
457
Freddie
McCullough
M4059
594
55/66
375/421
1:50:43
22:09
456
Morgan
McCullough
F1519
595
14/15
220/290
1:50:43
22:09
369
Jessica
Ford
F2039
596
73/110
221/290
1:51:07
22:14
1323
Gregory
Williams
M2039
597
109/123
376/421
1:51:08
22:14
1043
Mickey
Usry
CBUDS
598
89/103
377/421
1:52:28
22:30
1046
Kimberly
Melton
CBUDS
599
90/103
222/290
1:52:29
22:30
771
Bradley
Bilicki
M2039
600
110/123
378/421
1:52:41
22:33
85
Heather
Bilicki
F2039
601
74/110
223/290
1:52:41
22:33
88
Shelbee
Hernandez
F2039
602
75/110
224/290
1:52:42
22:33
1179
Brooke
Hernandez
F2039
603
76/110
225/290
1:52:43
22:33
860
Raymond
Gaster
M60UP
604
8/9
379/421
1:52:45
22:34
401
Jeannie
Sowles
F2039
605
77/110
226/290
1:52:55
22:36
402
Nicolette
Sheley
F2039
606
78/110
227/290
1:52:56
22:36
38
Julie
Nischwitz
FBUDS
607
52/65
228/290
1:53:17
22:40
1872
Nena
Cross
F2039
608
79/110
229/290
1:53:19
22:40
192
Rose
Brooks
FBUDS
609
53/65
230/290
1:53:20
22:41
1725
Gary
Lewis
MBUDS
610
111/119
380/421
1:53:29
22:42
1763
April
Brown
F2039
611
80/110
231/290
1:53:30
22:43
1135
Heather
Trampush
CBUDS
612
91/103
232/290
1:53:53
22:47
1131
Pam
Yost
FBUDS
613
54/65
233/290
1:53:59
22:48
1130
Elise
Biegler
FBUDS
614
55/65
234/290
1:54:00
22:49
1136
Chris
Trampush
CBUDS
615
92/103
381/421
1:54:02
22:49
1877
Cyasia
Zackery
F2039
616
81/110
235/290
1:54:16
22:52
881
Brian
Shoultz
M2039
617
111/123
382/421
1:54:19
22:52
1151
Marypat
Flanigan
F4059
618
22/29
236/290
1:54:42
22:57
284
Shannon
Huffman
F2039
619
82/110
237/290
1:54:42
22:57
825
Jessica
Ray
FBUDS
620
56/65
238/290
1:54:44
22:57
824
Cheryl
Phillips
FBUDS
621
57/65
239/290
1:54:45
22:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
580
Jax
Bouknight
MBUDS
622
112/119
383/421
1:56:19
23:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after