Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cheesehead Run - 2018
5K Run/Walk
Info
August 18, 2018 in Hilbert, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Relay
5K Run/Walk
My Team Triumph
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1327
Jennifer
Lehman
F45-49
233
9/33
120/428
32:14
10:23
1120
Jonathan
Eckles
M50-54
234
5/16
114/243
32:19
10:25
1692
Margaret
Hesebeck
F40-44
235
20/43
121/428
32:21
10:25
1050
Hailey
Bornemann
F20-24
236
4/9
122/428
32:24
10:26
1674
Jackie
Dumke
F45-49
237
10/33
123/428
32:30
10:28
1227
Mark
Hoerner
M55-59
238
14/24
115/243
32:32
10:29
1079
Christie
Christie
F55-59
239
8/48
124/428
32:32
10:29
1225
Andrea
Hoerner
F30-34
240
13/41
125/428
32:32
10:29
1244
Suzanne
Hostettler
F50-54
241
10/50
126/428
32:33
10:29
1171
Jonathan
Girard
M15-19
242
8/14
116/243
32:36
10:30
1100
Rosemary
De Broux
F55-59
243
9/48
127/428
32:46
10:33
1579
Trisha
Stueck
F30-34
244
14/41
128/428
32:47
10:33
1459
Tracey
Pfrang
F30-34
245
15/41
129/428
32:53
10:35
1078
Diana
Choronzy
F30-34
246
16/41
130/428
32:54
10:36
1398
Bill
Moehring
M70-74
247
2/7
117/243
32:54
10:36
1101
Jeff
Deeley
M70-74
248
3/7
118/243
32:57
10:37
1258
Kelly
Jodar
F45-49
249
11/33
131/428
32:59
10:37
1565
Paula
Simon
F35-39
250
14/39
132/428
33:01
10:38
1708
Alex
Young
M25-29
251
7/14
119/243
33:01
10:38
1584
Tanya
Sy
F30-34
252
17/41
133/428
33:04
10:39
1705
Sy
Wyatt
M01-09
253
5/19
120/243
33:04
10:39
1077
David
Choronzy
M35-39
254
11/20
121/243
33:05
10:39
1261
David
Jones
M70-74
255
4/7
122/243
33:06
10:40
1318
Kim
Lamers
F25-29
256
12/34
134/428
33:16
10:43
1535
Katharine
Schoeni
F10-14
257
22/49
135/428
33:16
10:43
1240
Kelsey
Hooyman
F20-24
258
5/9
136/428
33:16
10:43
1383
Kobi
Meyer
F01-09
259
6/25
137/428
33:16
10:43
1333
Kelly
Litersky
F30-34
260
18/41
138/428
33:17
10:43
1023
Tim
Bartelt
M65-69
261
4/15
123/243
33:18
10:43
1341
Colleen
Lott
F40-44
262
21/43
139/428
33:25
10:46
1128
Jenny
Elrick
F45-49
263
12/33
140/428
33:26
10:46
1127
Claire
Elrick
F15-19
264
5/12
141/428
33:26
10:46
1688
Vincent
Dipiazza
M01-09
265
6/19
124/243
33:27
10:46
1033
Katie
Behnke
F10-14
266
23/49
142/428
33:30
10:47
1382
Kari
Meyer
F45-49
267
13/33
143/428
33:34
10:48
1680
Jennifer
Tamm
F40-44
268
22/43
144/428
33:38
10:50
1144
Eric
Folkman
M30-34
269
7/12
125/243
33:39
10:50
1160
Mallory
Geigle
F20-24
270
6/9
145/428
33:39
10:50
1586
Casey
Telford
M25-29
271
8/14
126/243
33:40
10:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1643
Ethan
Wisniewski
M10-14
272
25/37
127/243
33:40
10:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after