Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Fountain Square Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
October 10, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
670
Brad
Habbinga
M 35-39
303
22/60
217/584
27:17
8:37
1019
Diana
Linxwiler
F 55-59
304
5/75
87/786
27:18
8:37
1195
Anna
Nagy
F 20-24
305
10/31
88/786
27:18
8:37
330
Chase
Cresgy
M 20-24
306
20/30
218/584
27:19
8:38
961
Michael
Lamkin
M 35-39
307
23/60
219/584
27:19
8:38
868
Adam
Jurs
M 35-39
308
24/60
220/584
27:22
8:39
1276
Kristin
Panning
F 35-39
309
19/109
89/786
27:22
8:39
926
Chris
Kniese
M 30-34
310
30/71
221/584
27:22
8:39
1139
Britta
Mielke
F 35-39
311
20/109
90/786
27:23
8:39
1899
Sara
Napierkowski
F 25-29
312
12/114
91/786
27:25
8:40
246
Jennifer
Challand
F 30-34
313
23/134
92/786
27:25
8:40
204
Justin
Burnett
M 20-24
314
21/30
222/584
27:26
8:40
1049
Clinton
MacY
M 35-39
315
25/60
223/584
27:27
8:40
422
Alex
Dolgin
M 35-39
316
26/60
224/584
27:29
8:41
1429
Lauren
Roemke
F 35-39
317
21/109
93/786
27:31
8:41
114
Kristy
Biro
F 25-29
318
13/114
94/786
27:31
8:41
353
Chris
Dale
M 25-29
319
42/85
225/584
27:34
8:42
249
Shawn
Chase
M 45-49
320
24/62
226/584
27:34
8:42
15
Garrett
Aderman
M 25-29
321
43/85
227/584
27:35
8:43
1379
Kumari
Ratnayake
F 30-34
322
24/134
95/786
27:35
8:43
171
Anthony
Brooks
M 50-54
323
24/75
228/584
27:38
8:44
1175
Jennifer
Moulton
F 30-34
324
25/134
96/786
27:38
8:44
305
John
Coovert
M 50-54
325
25/75
229/584
27:39
8:44
502
Jennifer
Falk
F 30-34
326
26/134
97/786
27:39
8:44
1898
Angelica
McMurtray
F 45-49
327
5/82
98/786
27:40
8:44
1703
Jordan
Tojo
F 25-29
328
14/114
99/786
27:40
8:44
133
Jillian
Bolen
F 25-29
329
15/114
100/786
27:41
8:45
967
Frederick
Langenstein
M 25-29
330
44/85
230/584
27:41
8:45
1117
Abigail
McNamee
F 25-29
331
16/114
101/786
27:41
8:45
815
Emily
Hummel
F 45-49
332
6/82
102/786
27:42
8:45
419
David
Doerner
M 45-49
333
25/62
231/584
27:42
8:45
1678
Jonel
Thaller
F 40-44
334
15/92
103/786
27:44
8:45
599
Matthew
Gerber
M 45-49
335
26/62
232/584
27:44
8:45
1944
Jon
Bottorf
M 45-49
336
27/62
233/584
27:44
8:46
310
Aaron
Corder
M 20-24
337
22/30
234/584
27:46
8:46
146
Michael
Bovin
M 30-34
338
31/71
235/584
27:47
8:46
147
Vickie
Bovin
F 35-39
339
22/109
104/786
27:47
8:47
217
Cody
Campbell
M 25-29
340
45/85
236/584
27:48
8:47
659
Hannah
Gross
F 40-44
341
16/92
105/786
27:49
8:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
641
Lisa
Green
F 60-64
342
1/35
106/786
27:51
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after