Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Claussen-Leahy Run & Walk
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
April 21, 2018 in Omaha, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Stampede 10K Overall--Searchable Format
Stampede 10K Overall--Text Format
Stampede 10K Age Groups--Text Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format
Claussen 5K Overall--Text Format
Claussen 5K Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Claussen-Leahy Run/Walk
Claussen 5K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1263
Owen
Bell
M0114
265
26/48
146/247
33:04
31:27
10:08
1323
Nick
Crites
M3039
266
31/53
147/247
31:46
31:27
10:08
1279
Maureen
Boyle-Manganaro
F5059
268
9/33
112/332
31:44
31:28
10:08
1477
Kevin
Larson
M3039
267
32/53
148/247
32:31
31:28
10:08
1512
Monty
Mathews
M5059
269
13/24
149/247
32:10
31:36
10:11
1104
Noel
Burtis
F2029
270
40/93
113/332
32:39
31:40
10:12
1683
Taylor
Wineland
F2029
271
41/93
114/332
31:57
31:42
10:12
244
Micah
Marth
F3039
273
32/95
116/332
32:43
31:43
10:13
1397
Alicia
Harlow
F5059
272
10/33
115/332
32:09
31:43
10:13
1652
Ashley
True
F3039
274
33/95
117/332
32:00
31:44
10:13
1199
Cory
Gross
M4049
276
27/50
150/247
32:34
31:45
10:13
1356
Ekaterina
Etherton
F3039
275
34/95
118/332
32:13
31:45
10:13
1302
Kent
Cisar
M4049
278
28/50
152/247
32:42
31:47
10:14
1324
John
Crom
M2029
277
39/52
151/247
32:26
31:47
10:14
1454
Doug
Kaupa
M4049
280
29/50
153/247
31:52
31:48
10:15
1590
Nicole
Rother
F3039
279
35/95
119/332
32:36
31:48
10:14
1455
Nick
Kaupa
M0114
281
27/48
154/247
31:52
31:49
10:15
1431
Laura
Innes
F3039
282
36/95
120/332
32:04
31:50
10:15
1177
Mindi
Wendel
F4049
283
20/60
121/332
32:29
31:55
10:17
1656
Melanie
Tyree
F4049
284
21/60
122/332
32:24
31:57
10:17
1717
Tracy
Astoreno
F4049
285
22/60
123/332
32:14
32:01
10:18
1077
Charity
Kracher
F4049
286
23/60
124/332
32:50
32:02
10:19
1275
Tyler
Birkel
M2029
287
40/52
155/247
32:52
32:02
10:19
1239
Julie
Lawlor
F5059
288
11/33
125/332
32:24
32:03
10:19
1189
Danny
Sabra
M3039
289
33/53
156/247
33:01
32:05
10:20
1643
Sara
Thomsen
F2029
290
42/93
126/332
33:01
32:05
10:20
197
Kirk
Huss
M5059
292
14/24
157/247
32:30
32:06
10:20
1593
Erin
Russ
F3039
291
37/95
127/332
32:50
32:06
10:20
29
Michelle
Stopak
F4049
293
24/60
128/332
32:20
32:09
10:21
1370
Mary
Frerichs
F1519
294
5/20
129/332
32:18
32:12
10:22
1378
Caitlin
Gerdes
F1519
295
6/20
130/332
32:18
32:12
10:22
411
Jamie
Wymore
F4049
297
25/60
131/332
32:40
32:14
10:23
1582
Michael
Roberts
M3039
296
34/53
158/247
33:07
32:14
10:23
1190
Sam
Mueller
M2029
298
41/52
159/247
32:23
32:15
10:23
1546
Sam
Nordquist
M0114
299
28/48
160/247
33:01
32:15
10:23
1547
Tara
Nordquist
F4049
300
26/60
132/332
33:01
32:15
10:23
1023
Marc
Garcia
M3039
301
35/53
161/247
32:25
32:21
10:25
1602
Ron
Schomaker
M5059
302
15/24
162/247
33:15
32:23
10:26
1420
Bree
Holyoak
F3039
303
38/95
133/332
32:55
32:24
10:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1437
Rachel
Janecek
F1519
304
7/20
134/332
33:16
32:24
10:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after