Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
236
Helena
Cameron
F 50-54
1214
43/93
545/993
1:35:50
11:01
566
Katelyn
Gilkey
F 25-29
1215
105/174
546/993
1:35:51
11:02
1419
Arielle
Schmidt
F 25-29
1216
106/174
547/993
1:35:51
11:02
1293
Carrie
Rayburn
F 45-49
1217
51/85
548/993
1:35:52
11:02
1604
Katie
Timmins
F 35-39
1218
107/189
549/993
1:35:53
11:02
1441
Megan
Schultheis
F 50-54
1219
44/93
550/993
1:35:57
11:02
282
Susan
Colby
F 45-49
1220
52/85
551/993
1:35:59
11:02
1328
Chloe
Rittenhouse
F 25-29
1221
107/174
552/993
1:35:59
11:02
524
Jean
Gaines
F 45-49
1222
53/85
553/993
1:36:00
11:03
1158
Mark
Neuenschwander
M 30-34
1223
137/161
670/839
1:36:01
11:03
895
Glenn
Kruschinski
M 50-54
1224
70/87
671/839
1:36:03
11:03
1154
Paige
Natoli
F 25-29
1225
108/174
554/993
1:36:03
11:03
1526
Beth
Steele
F 35-39
1226
108/189
555/993
1:36:09
11:04
1140
Annette
Mueller
F 45-49
1227
54/85
556/993
1:36:11
11:04
239
Unknown
Participant
M NOAGE
1228
1/3
672/839
1:36:11
11:04
724
Verna
Hollnagel
F 50-54
1229
45/93
557/993
1:36:12
11:04
183
Misty
Boyd
F 25-29
1230
109/174
558/993
1:36:16
11:04
1593
Kayte
Thistlethwaite
F 30-34
1231
109/171
559/993
1:36:19
11:05
606
Jenna
Gross
F 21-24
1232
32/50
560/993
1:36:20
11:05
1614
Jacqueline
Tran
F NOAGE
1233
1/1
561/993
1:36:21
11:05
1464
Leena
Shewade
F 25-29
1234
110/174
562/993
1:36:21
11:05
1959
Michelle
Kiamie
F 45-49
1235
55/85
563/993
1:36:30
11:06
249
Amy
Casbon
F 45-49
1236
56/85
564/993
1:36:30
11:06
725
Christian
Holloway
M 25-29
1237
91/97
673/839
1:36:31
11:06
602
Kayla
Groene
F 25-29
1238
111/174
565/993
1:36:32
11:06
169
Kelly
Boone
F 35-39
1239
109/189
566/993
1:36:35
11:07
1094
Jessica
Miller
F 25-29
1240
112/174
567/993
1:36:37
11:07
1383
Vickie
Saccone
F 60-64
1241
7/27
568/993
1:36:37
11:07
103
Elizabeth
Beck
F 55-59
1242
26/65
569/993
1:36:37
11:07
1538
Norman
Stewart
M 45-49
1243
83/106
674/839
1:36:38
11:07
1179
Sean
Noll
M 40-44
1244
89/110
675/839
1:36:42
11:07
1470
Bradley
Siefker
M 21-24
1245
26/30
676/839
1:36:43
11:08
1195
Robert
Oestreicher
M 30-34
1246
138/161
677/839
1:36:52
11:09
1527
T.J.
Steele
M 40-44
1247
90/110
678/839
1:36:53
11:09
339
Susanna
Cruser
F 35-39
1248
110/189
570/993
1:36:53
11:09
25
Victoria
Adams
F 40-44
1249
69/122
571/993
1:36:53
11:09
203
Angela
Brown
F 30-34
1250
110/171
572/993
1:36:57
11:09
92
Diane
Bass
F 50-54
1251
46/93
573/993
1:36:58
11:09
147
Laura
Blackorby
F 40-44
1252
70/122
574/993
1:37:00
11:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1225
Catherine
Pearsall
F 21-24
1253
33/50
575/993
1:37:02
11:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after