Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1728
Jamison
Pollock
M0911
200
6/45
149/601
25:36
8:16
1532
Chad
Atkinson
M4044
201
12/44
150/601
25:37
8:16
957
Jackson
Morgret (11 Yr Old)
M0911
202
7/45
151/601
25:38
8:16
83
Kelli
Bartlett
F4044
203
5/102
52/1015
25:39
8:17
427
Bobby
Fanelli
M2529
204
20/51
152/601
25:39
8:17
284
Allen
Conner
M2529
205
21/51
153/601
25:40
8:17
85
Mark
Barton
M6064
206
5/39
154/601
25:40
8:17
517
Timothy
Gockel
M5559
207
12/52
155/601
25:41
8:17
56
Elizabeth
Augustine
F3539
208
11/144
53/1015
25:41
8:17
197
Nate
Buckner
M4549
209
16/53
156/601
25:41
8:18
1680
Tracy
Linder
F3539
210
12/144
54/1015
25:42
8:18
1803
Corene
White
F3539
211
13/144
55/1015
25:43
8:18
967
Jordan
Mote
M1214
212
11/32
157/601
25:43
8:18
892
Andrew
McEwan
M5559
213
13/52
158/601
25:43
8:18
864
Dennis
Mann
M5559
214
14/52
159/601
25:45
8:19
363
Sheldon
Diltz
M5054
215
13/59
160/601
25:46
8:19
226
Renee
Campbell
F3539
216
14/144
56/1015
25:47
8:19
1967
Dulvine
Moore
M1214
217
12/32
161/601
25:48
8:20
1264
Steve
Snyder
M3539
218
17/58
162/601
25:49
8:20
583
Dane
Gaerke
M2529
219
22/51
163/601
25:50
8:20
1726
Brad
Pollock
M3539
220
18/58
164/601
25:51
8:21
462
Dean
Freson
M2529
221
23/51
165/601
25:52
8:21
560
Emily
Hall
F1214
222
8/30
57/1015
25:53
8:21
1752
Damian
Sanatay
M3539
223
19/58
166/601
25:53
8:21
95
Teresea
Baumann
F5559
224
1/80
58/1015
25:55
8:22
140
Sydney
Bleh
F1214
225
9/30
59/1015
25:55
8:22
915
Pam
Mertz
F4549
226
4/126
60/1015
25:57
8:23
1165
Joe
Saunders
M2024
227
7/18
167/601
25:57
8:23
1974
Kevin
Voss
M6569
228
3/20
168/601
25:59
8:23
959
Akina
Morriss
F3034
229
10/108
61/1015
26:00
8:23
436
Cindy
Fisher
F6064
230
1/65
62/1015
26:00
8:24
90
Randy
Bashore
M6569
231
4/20
169/601
26:00
8:24
139
Andrew
Bleh
M5054
232
14/59
170/601
26:01
8:24
956
Tomas
Moran
M2529
233
24/51
171/601
26:01
8:24
985
Kimberly
Neikirk
F5054
234
4/100
63/1015
26:01
8:24
1819
Nicole
Buckner
F3539
235
15/144
64/1015
26:01
8:24
709
Kyle
Johnston
M0911
236
8/45
172/601
26:01
8:24
273
Dave
Collins
M5054
237
15/59
173/601
26:01
8:24
203
Jim
Bulach
M5559
238
15/52
174/601
26:06
8:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
729
Katie
Kennedy
F4044
239
6/102
65/1015
26:06
8:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after