Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Bob Lauterbach Memorial Downtown Runaround
2.1 Mile--Searchable Format
Info
July 22, 2023 in Columbus, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile--Searchble Format
5 Mile--Text Format
5 Mile--Age Groups
2.1 Mile--Searchable Format
2.1 Mile--Text Format
2.1 Mile--Age Groups
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Columbus Downtown Runaround
2.1 Mile--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
643
Heather
Lauterbach
F4049
138
14/46
52/204
22:31
21:25
10:12
1557
Kevin
Tran
M2029
139
10/12
87/151
21:46
21:28
10:14
1502
Rosbin
Ravanales
M2029
140
11/12
88/151
21:41
21:35
10:17
938
Natalie
Dolezal
F2029
141
8/14
53/204
22:08
21:52
10:25
1582
Kevin
Wiehn
M6069
142
11/30
89/151
22:10
22:01
10:30
1387
Deeann
Jensen
F4049
143
15/46
54/204
22:39
22:03
10:30
1572
Loy
Watley
M6069
144
12/30
90/151
22:17
22:10
10:34
1418
Rex
Kumpf
M6069
145
13/30
91/151
22:45
22:32
10:44
1430
David
Leimer
M6069
146
14/30
92/151
23:12
22:38
10:47
1584
Angelica
Willer
F4049
147
16/46
55/204
23:35
22:55
10:55
1406
Tara
Korth
F4049
148
17/46
56/204
23:06
22:57
10:56
662
Jeff
Niedbalski
M5059
149
7/21
93/151
23:18
23:05
11:00
1437
Katie
Loseke
F4049
150
18/46
57/204
23:21
23:08
11:01
1351
Douglas
Hann
M6069
151
15/30
94/151
23:34
23:23
11:08
936
Jennie
Divis
F3039
152
9/35
58/204
24:19
23:31
11:12
1499
Warren
Racely
M6069
153
16/30
95/151
23:55
23:34
11:14
1395
Kerry
Kirby
F4049
154
19/46
59/204
23:50
23:37
11:15
1475
Wes
Osborn
M6069
155
17/30
96/151
23:59
23:46
11:19
1552
Carol
Ternus
F6069
156
1/34
60/204
24:01
23:51
11:21
1514
Maxine
Rybak
F6069
157
2/34
61/204
24:01
23:51
11:22
1371
Deb
Hiemer
F5059
158
4/34
62/204
24:02
23:53
11:23
918
Lori
Classen
F4049
159
20/46
63/204
24:31
23:53
11:23
1564
April
Wachal
F3039
160
10/35
64/204
24:15
23:55
11:24
861
Sussan
De Leon
F1519
161
11/16
65/204
24:22
23:58
11:25
1524
Shelby
Schnitzler
F2029
162
9/14
66/204
24:17
24:02
11:27
1338
James
Goulet
M7079
163
2/8
97/151
24:40
24:13
11:32
1566
Doug
Wagner
M7079
164
3/8
98/151
24:21
24:14
11:33
1466
Michael
Munson
M6069
165
18/30
99/151
24:32
24:32
11:41
967
Wendy
Gerber
F4049
166
21/46
67/204
25:26
24:35
11:43
1521
Sophie
Schlautman
F0114
167
11/17
68/204
25:01
24:38
11:44
1519
Joel
Schlautman
M5059
168
8/21
100/151
25:04
24:41
11:45
1561
April
Van Diest
F4049
169
22/46
69/204
25:19
24:47
11:48
1489
Sarah
Perry
F3039
170
11/35
70/204
25:19
24:47
11:48
1452
Norah
Meysenburg
F1519
171
12/16
71/204
25:29
25:07
11:58
1355
Krista
Hardy
F1519
172
13/16
72/204
25:29
25:07
11:58
1554
Tj
Thiem
M4049
173
14/19
101/151
25:34
25:09
11:59
879
Laurie
Bardsley
F5059
174
5/34
73/204
25:25
25:09
11:59
929
Angela
Cyza
F3039
175
12/35
74/204
25:49
25:10
11:59
1556
Ann
Tonniges
F4049
176
23/46
75/204
25:49
25:25
12:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1559
Corey
Underdahl
M3039
177
14/21
102/151
26:41
25:39
12:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after