Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6996
Elias
Gray
M 01-08
5840
14/23
2928/3378
1:08:34
13:43
4637
Robert
Prim
M 55-59
5841
179/221
2929/3378
1:08:34
13:43
5758
Cindy
Vetere
F 45-49
5842
214/303
2913/3901
1:08:34
13:43
6117
Shelly
Zielinski
F 45-49
5843
215/303
2914/3901
1:08:35
13:43
2079
Evelyn
Darrah
F 75-79
5844
2/5
2915/3901
1:08:35
13:43
1688
Julianne
Butler
F 15-19
5845
299/355
2916/3901
1:08:38
13:44
3549
Ronald
Landis
M 65-69
5846
53/69
2930/3378
1:08:40
13:44
7886
Katy
Olmsted
F 20-24
5847
382/457
2917/3901
1:08:40
13:44
7885
Emily
Olmsted
F 20-24
5848
383/457
2918/3901
1:08:40
13:44
4349
Dea Anna
Nugent
F 30-34
5849
342/408
2919/3901
1:08:42
13:45
6334
Rick
Blackstone
M CLYA
5850
204/224
2931/3378
1:08:42
13:45
211
Ev
Bennett
F 35-39
5851
263/339
2920/3901
1:08:45
13:45
213
Heather
Zacharias
F 35-39
5852
264/339
2921/3901
1:08:46
13:46
212
Kim
Gulley
F 55-59
5853
84/163
2922/3901
1:08:46
13:46
3632
Tiffany
Lenon
F 30-34
5854
343/408
2923/3901
1:08:48
13:46
4039
Brooklyn
Mesward
F GDAME
5855
281/458
2924/3901
1:08:48
13:46
2101
Lori
Davis
F 40-44
5856
297/376
2925/3901
1:08:50
13:46
8230
Amber
Schwartz
F 20-24
5857
384/457
2926/3901
1:08:54
13:47
8232
Nicole
Schwartz
F 15-19
5858
300/355
2927/3901
1:08:55
13:47
2863
Ann
Harris
F 65-69
5859
11/26
2928/3901
1:08:55
13:47
1741
Laura
Caroots
F 30-34
5860
344/408
2929/3901
1:08:56
13:48
6680
Emily
Day
F 20-24
5861
385/457
2930/3901
1:08:56
13:48
1708
Arabella
Callejo
F 40-44
5862
298/376
2931/3901
1:08:57
13:48
6869
Edward
Fisher
M 30-34
5863
252/270
2932/3378
1:08:57
13:48
1709
Eric
Callejo
M 45-49
5864
244/277
2933/3378
1:08:57
13:48
8237
Judith
Scott
F 65-69
5865
12/26
2932/3901
1:08:59
13:48
3212
Kumar
Jata
M 60-64
5866
85/107
2934/3378
1:08:59
13:48
2875
Sharon
Hart
F 50-54
5867
169/261
2933/3901
1:09:00
13:48
4640
Brooklynne
Profitt
F 20-24
5868
386/457
2934/3901
1:09:00
13:48
2983
David
Hicks
M 55-59
5869
180/221
2935/3378
1:09:03
13:49
2745
Tabitha
Griffith
F GDAME
5870
282/458
2935/3901
1:09:09
13:50
7448
Rob
Leach III
M 30-34
5871
253/270
2936/3378
1:09:09
13:50
7446
Brittany
Leach
F 25-29
5872
385/450
2936/3901
1:09:10
13:50
6624
Robert
Crawford
M CLYA
5873
205/224
2937/3378
1:09:10
13:50
6621
Bobby
Crawford
M 25-29
5874
281/311
2938/3378
1:09:10
13:50
7092
Ricky
Hebert
M 12-14
5875
146/166
2939/3378
1:09:11
13:51
6300
Catherine
Bereda
F 25-29
5876
386/450
2937/3901
1:09:12
13:51
8596
Tony
Wassom
M 40-44
5877
248/271
2940/3378
1:09:12
13:51
8595
Marie
Wassom
F 35-39
5878
265/339
2938/3901
1:09:13
13:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1352
Amy
Black
F 30-34
5879
345/408
2939/3901
1:09:13
13:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after