Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46270
Sophia
Smith
F15-18
45
1/46
5/563
35:33
7:07
46271
Zoe
Smith
F15-18
46
2/46
6/563
35:33
7:07
46388
Linder
Wendt
M19-24
47
8/51
40/401
35:33
7:07
46591
Hannah
Roeske
F19-24
48
1/83
7/563
35:33
7:07
46290
Ben
Stitgen
M13-14
49
1/11
41/401
35:37
7:08
46436
Elizabeth
Kyles
F19-24
50
2/83
8/563
35:42
7:09
45859
Diana
Jacks
F30-34
51
3/71
9/563
35:42
7:09
46526
Tim
Case
M35-39
52
5/50
42/401
35:42
7:09
45567
Allisha
Blanchette
F35-39
53
3/81
10/563
35:46
7:10
46027
Sam
Maslonkowski
M25-29
54
7/37
43/401
35:54
7:11
45961
Catherine
Lee
F35-39
55
4/81
11/563
35:55
7:11
46462
Ryan
Wirtanen
M19-24
56
9/51
44/401
36:09
7:14
45795
Scott
Hansen
M35-39
57
6/50
45/401
36:10
7:14
46367
Lucas
Vold
M30-34
58
4/42
46/401
36:20
7:16
46362
Brandon
Verbracken
M30-34
59
5/42
47/401
36:21
7:17
45514
Kevin
Andrews
M19-24
60
10/51
48/401
36:22
7:17
46178
Edwin
Reitz
M45-49
61
3/32
49/401
36:23
7:17
45901
Eric
Kleven
M35-39
62
7/50
50/401
36:29
7:18
45644
Mijail
Constante
M30-34
63
6/42
51/401
36:35
7:19
45588
Nikki
Bowe
F30-34
64
4/71
12/563
36:37
7:20
46296
John
Stremcha
M15-18
65
13/44
52/401
36:40
7:20
46548
Heather
Stelljes
F35-39
66
5/81
13/563
36:42
7:21
45512
Annarae
Andresen
F25-29
67
1/77
14/563
36:43
7:21
45991
Casey
Lubinsky
F35-39
68
6/81
15/563
36:46
7:22
45926
Kate
Kramschuster
F30-34
69
5/71
16/563
36:47
7:22
46303
Morgan
Sweeney
F19-24
70
3/83
17/563
36:48
7:22
46228
Peter
Schmitz
M19-24
71
11/51
53/401
36:48
7:22
45636
Tyler
Christopherson
M25-29
72
8/37
54/401
36:49
7:22
45947
Betsy
Larson
F35-39
73
7/81
18/563
36:49
7:22
45889
Bobby
Kawell Jr
M35-39
74
8/50
55/401
36:53
7:23
46478
Bryce
Buckmaster
M19-24
75
12/51
56/401
36:57
7:24
46078
Dean
Murphy
M45-49
76
4/32
57/401
37:06
7:26
46154
Josh
Porter
M15-18
77
14/44
58/401
37:09
7:26
45945
Billy
Laney
M25-29
78
9/37
59/401
37:12
7:27
45903
Tom
Klicka
M30-34
79
7/42
60/401
37:13
7:27
46590
Joshua
Kohn
M40-44
80
4/37
61/401
37:14
7:27
45985
Eli
Long
M15-18
81
15/44
62/401
37:22
7:29
46544
Marvin
Mone
M35-39
82
9/50
63/401
37:27
7:30
46583
Chris
Vetter
M40-44
83
5/37
64/401
37:38
7:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45807
Abbie
Hartung
F19-24
84
4/83
19/563
37:45
7:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after