Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2218
Jami
Youngmann
F2024
177
4/78
23/1241
21:42
7:00
649
Sarah
Glick
F2529
178
8/157
24/1241
21:42
7:00
56
Dylan
Aughe
M1519
179
47/99
155/946
21:42
7:00
968
Christopher Andrew
Kavcsak
M2529
180
12/77
156/946
21:42
7:00
925
Rob
Jenkins
M1519
181
48/99
157/946
21:45
7:01
2414
Stephen
Paprocki
M4549
182
14/112
158/946
21:45
7:01
2162
Joshua
Williams
M2529
183
13/77
159/946
21:45
7:01
782
Graeme V.
Henderson
M1214
184
30/102
160/946
21:46
7:02
157
Paul
Bohannon
M5559
185
5/46
161/946
21:47
7:02
1691
Hannah M
Ross
F3034
186
4/140
25/1241
21:49
7:03
1705
Zachary Urban
Ruschau
M3034
187
17/81
162/946
21:52
7:04
1610
Scott
Ratcliffe
M4044
188
8/86
163/946
21:53
7:04
1232
Rod
Martino
M4044
189
9/86
164/946
21:53
7:04
2519
Brian
Taylor
M2529
190
14/77
165/946
21:54
7:04
2391
Ana
Shancey
F1214
191
3/57
26/1241
21:55
7:04
19
Ryan
Allen
M2529
192
15/77
166/946
21:57
7:05
513
Eric
Ennis
M2024
193
15/40
167/946
21:57
7:05
2415
Jordin
Laurin
M1519
194
49/99
168/946
21:57
7:05
1001
Jenni
King
F2529
195
9/157
27/1241
21:57
7:05
1872
Max
Smith
M3034
196
18/81
169/946
21:58
7:05
1884
Nick
Snyder
M2529
197
16/77
170/946
21:58
7:06
1881
Ryan
Smolik
M2024
198
16/40
171/946
21:59
7:06
381
Sara
Dallman
F3539
199
2/174
28/1241
21:59
7:06
1422
Joe
Nau
M1214
200
31/102
172/946
22:01
7:06
713
Doug
Haines
M3539
201
8/73
173/946
22:01
7:06
1116
Daniel
Lehtonen
M3539
202
9/73
174/946
22:02
7:07
1574
Doug
Powell
M5054
203
6/92
175/946
22:02
7:07
557
Steve Patrick
Foreman
M1519
204
50/99
176/946
22:05
7:08
2217
Zachary J
Young
M1519
205
51/99
177/946
22:08
7:09
2407
Rachel
Walker
F1519
206
5/73
29/1241
22:10
7:09
1951
Ian
Stutz
M1214
207
32/102
178/946
22:10
7:10
378
Trevor Layne
Cupples
M2529
208
17/77
179/946
22:11
7:10
2467
Lois
Miller
F1214
209
4/57
30/1241
22:12
7:10
2133
Kim
Wheeler
F3034
210
5/140
31/1241
22:13
7:10
2343
Marissa
Gibbons
F1519
211
6/73
32/1241
22:13
7:10
1942
Freds
Strong
M6569
212
1/15
180/946
22:13
7:10
206
Brad
Brouhard
M4044
213
10/86
181/946
22:13
7:10
2469
Amy
Lewis
F4044
214
3/135
33/1241
22:14
7:11
282
Cheryl
Chaney
F4549
215
1/143
34/1241
22:14
7:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1014
Daryl
Kitchen
M4549
216
15/112
182/946
22:15
7:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after