Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Cities Spring Classic
5K
Info
April 20, 2024 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1774
Lisa
Carnes
F5059
96
7/15
50/93
35:57
11:36
1914
Lucy
Jeys
-
97
0/0
51/93
35:59
11:37
1781
Jonathan
Cisneros
M2029
98
6/7
47/65
36:07
11:39
1830
Dean
Kulow
M5059
99
5/9
48/65
36:16
11:42
1831
Makayla
Kulow
F2029
100
9/12
52/93
36:16
11:42
1787
Alex
Curtis
M3039
101
17/20
49/65
36:36
11:49
1882
Jennifer
Sparks
F4049
102
13/21
53/93
37:03
11:57
1824
Phonique
Keith
F3039
103
13/20
54/93
37:34
12:07
1823
Alfred
Keith
M4049
104
11/16
50/65
37:34
12:08
1848
Randy
Mooney
M6069
105
4/5
51/65
37:47
12:12
1895
Alex
Torres
M5059
106
6/9
52/65
37:52
12:13
1799
Laura
Fehr
F3039
107
14/20
55/93
38:16
12:21
1904
Jennifer
White
F4049
108
14/21
56/93
38:17
12:21
1835
Angela
Lund
F4049
109
15/21
57/93
38:17
12:21
1875
Marianne
Schroeder
F70UP
110
1/4
58/93
38:35
12:27
1896
Christopher
Towles
M4049
111
12/16
53/65
39:25
12:43
1769
Debra
Brown
F70UP
112
2/4
59/93
39:28
12:44
1869
Kassie
Remley
F2029
113
10/12
60/93
39:31
12:45
1868
Courtney
Remley
F2029
114
11/12
61/93
39:31
12:45
1812
Heather
Hintermeister
F3039
115
15/20
62/93
39:48
12:51
1757
Alma
Avila
F3039
116
16/20
63/93
41:06
13:16
1910
Lindsay
Zerull
F4049
117
16/21
64/93
41:10
13:17
1826
Christian
Kincaid
M2029
118
7/7
54/65
41:26
13:22
1827
Dale
Kincaid
M5059
119
7/9
55/65
41:44
13:28
1879
Johnny
Shorter
M4049
120
13/16
56/65
42:06
13:35
1811
Michael
Harlan
M4049
121
14/16
57/65
42:39
13:46
1834
Laurie
Lomba
F6069
122
3/11
65/93
42:44
13:48
1828
Kimberly
Kincaid
F6069
123
4/11
66/93
43:03
13:54
1790
Candice
Diercks
F6069
124
5/11
67/93
43:24
14:00
1770
Lauree
Brown
F4049
125
17/21
68/93
43:24
14:00
1825
Sharon
Kendall Dunn
F5059
126
8/15
69/93
43:32
14:03
1905
Gena
Williams
F5059
127
9/15
70/93
44:39
14:24
1909
Bob
Zerull
M4049
128
15/16
58/65
46:38
15:03
1782
Renee
Clearman
F4049
129
18/21
71/93
46:58
15:09
1918
Mirriah
Rosas
F4049
130
19/21
72/93
47:32
15:20
1837
John
Manley-Buser
M6069
131
5/5
59/65
47:54
15:27
1767
Marcia
Bornemann
F5059
132
10/15
73/93
47:56
15:28
1763
Jody
Bley
F6069
133
6/11
74/93
47:57
15:28
1899
Nicholas
Van Meter
M3039
134
18/20
60/65
48:40
15:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1809
Hailey
Gingerich
F3039
135
17/20
75/93
49:34
16:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after