Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1952
Christopher
Wysong
M3034
301
16/76
222/861
25:26
8:13
4317
Kasyn
Tapia
F1214
302
12/67
80/1466
25:27
8:13
17
Emma
Johnson
F1214
303
13/67
81/1466
25:27
8:13
1791
Beth
Van Haaren
F4549
304
8/167
82/1466
25:27
8:13
417
Maria
Doepker
F5054
305
9/154
83/1466
25:28
8:13
4330
Phil
Rismiller
M3034
306
17/76
223/861
25:28
8:13
1079
Dana
Lykins
F2024
307
10/87
84/1466
25:30
8:14
4335
Jerrich
Steck
M1214
308
33/64
224/861
25:30
8:14
796
Steven
Hull
M5054
309
12/79
225/861
25:31
8:14
1041
Cory
Linder
M4044
310
19/92
226/861
25:31
8:14
454
Melodie
Eads
F6064
311
1/57
85/1466
25:38
8:16
1859
Alexis
West
F2529
312
10/162
86/1466
25:38
8:17
1261
Teana
Nicol
F4549
313
9/167
87/1466
25:39
8:17
1484
Barry
Sanders
M5559
314
16/71
227/861
25:39
8:17
1851
Ron
Wenzel
M5054
315
13/79
228/861
25:39
8:17
113
Brian
Beckett
M2529
316
24/72
229/861
25:40
8:17
1912
Jim
Witters
M5559
317
17/71
230/861
25:41
8:17
4468
Dave
Brown
M3034
318
18/76
231/861
25:43
8:18
156
Michael
Blair
M2529
319
25/72
232/861
25:43
8:18
1319
Lauren
Pelan
F1519
320
7/49
88/1466
25:44
8:18
1964
Lucy
Zelinski
F1214
321
14/67
89/1466
25:44
8:18
560
Nathan
Gagnon
M0911
322
7/51
233/861
25:44
8:19
4304
Tina
Ault
F5559
323
2/99
90/1466
25:45
8:19
226
Hannah
Buell
F1519
324
8/49
91/1466
25:46
8:19
2218
Elizabeth
McGuire
F3539
325
7/177
92/1466
25:46
8:19
2217
Andrew
McGuire
M3539
326
22/76
234/861
25:47
8:19
353
Joseph
Craven
M2024
327
16/36
235/861
25:47
8:19
561
Sheila
Gagnon
F4044
328
5/165
93/1466
25:50
8:20
1353
Tracy
Poeppelman
F3034
329
14/194
94/1466
25:51
8:21
119
Josh
Bell
M2529
330
26/72
236/861
25:52
8:21
286
Monica
Christian
F2529
331
11/162
95/1466
25:52
8:21
829
William
Isbrandt
M4044
332
20/92
237/861
25:54
8:21
2243
Edward
Oreilly
M6064
333
6/40
238/861
25:54
8:22
298
Kylienne
Clark
F2024
334
11/87
96/1466
25:54
8:22
42
Todd
Anderson
M3034
335
19/76
239/861
25:54
8:22
618
Mallory
Gray
F2024
336
12/87
97/1466
25:54
8:22
617
Kip
Gray
M3034
337
20/76
240/861
25:55
8:22
1452
Dagan
Rose
M0911
338
8/51
241/861
25:59
8:23
534
Stephanie
Forney
F6064
339
2/57
98/1466
26:00
8:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2119
Jesse
Besecker
M2529
340
27/72
242/861
26:00
8:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after