Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
SYTTENDE MAI RUN 2018
20 Mile Run
Info
May 19, 2018 in Stoughton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
20 Mile Run
Stoughton Winners
20 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
174
Kristi
Vater
F40-49
88
8/19
25/67
3:01:07
9:04
7
Hannah
Barr
F30-39
89
13/28
26/67
3:01:29
9:05
40
John
Emanuelson
M50-59
90
15/34
64/116
3:01:33
9:05
129
Brian
Peterson
M40-49
91
18/26
65/116
3:02:14
9:07
9
Don
Batty
M70-99
92
2/4
66/116
3:02:15
9:07
143
Richard
Schmidt
M50-59
93
16/34
67/116
3:02:34
9:08
127
Kelsey
Olson-Knudsen
F20-29
94
3/10
27/67
3:02:37
9:08
72
Mark
Johnsrud
M50-59
95
17/34
68/116
3:03:29
9:11
200
Charles
Simon
M50-59
96
18/34
69/116
3:03:56
9:12
61
Laura
Heisler
F50-59
97
2/5
28/67
3:04:43
9:15
180
Kelly
Willoughby
F30-39
98
14/28
29/67
3:04:56
9:15
103
Tonya
Meyer
F40-49
99
9/19
30/67
3:04:56
9:15
158
Lauren
Sorensen
F20-29
100
4/10
31/67
3:05:15
9:16
77
Brian
Kittleson
M50-59
101
19/34
70/116
3:05:15
9:16
34
Steve
Douglas
M50-59
102
20/34
71/116
3:05:34
9:17
116
Julie
Murphy Agnew
F30-39
103
15/28
32/67
3:06:51
9:21
57
Megan
Haserodt
F20-29
104
5/10
33/67
3:06:52
9:21
100
Alison
McDole
F30-39
105
16/28
34/67
3:06:53
9:21
39
Rachel
Ellerman
F40-49
106
10/19
35/67
3:07:22
9:23
20
Kelsey
Chandler
F30-39
107
17/28
36/67
3:08:34
9:26
159
Tim
Sorensen
M50-59
108
21/34
72/116
3:09:04
9:28
21
Eric
Coffin
M50-59
109
22/34
73/116
3:09:05
9:28
196
Ann
Measlett
F50-59
110
3/5
37/67
3:09:28
9:29
188
Rose
Olson
F30-39
111
18/28
38/67
3:09:51
9:30
76
Andy
Kitson
M30-39
112
19/25
74/116
3:09:57
9:30
79
Bob
Krick
M60-69
113
4/13
75/116
3:10:34
9:32
4
Nicholas
Anstedt
M50-59
114
23/34
76/116
3:10:34
9:32
83
Darrin
Landes
M40-49
115
19/26
77/116
3:10:37
9:32
29
Paul
Dieter
M50-59
116
24/34
78/116
3:11:42
9:36
28
Tom
Deits
M70-99
117
3/4
79/116
3:12:02
9:37
153
Joshua
Shaffer
M30-39
118
20/25
80/116
3:12:06
9:37
152
Craig
Shaffer
M50-59
119
25/34
81/116
3:12:06
9:37
86
Charles
Leadholm
M60-69
120
5/13
82/116
3:12:45
9:39
121
Philip
Nich
M20-29
121
11/14
83/116
3:14:04
9:43
183
Jessica
Yaun
F30-39
122
19/28
39/67
3:14:08
9:43
49
Chad
Goplen
M30-39
123
21/25
84/116
3:14:18
9:43
141
Angie
Schmidt
F40-49
124
11/19
40/67
3:14:47
9:45
144
Katie
Schmitt
F30-39
125
20/28
41/67
3:14:48
9:45
155
Anne
Siegrist
F60-69
126
2/4
42/67
3:15:09
9:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
191
Gerard
Kenny
M50-59
127
26/34
85/116
3:16:30
9:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after