Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Cities Spring Classic
5K
Info
April 20, 2024 in Davenport, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1769
Debra
Brown
F70UP
112
2/4
59/93
39:28
12:44
1869
Kassie
Remley
F2029
113
10/12
60/93
39:31
12:45
1868
Courtney
Remley
F2029
114
11/12
61/93
39:31
12:45
1812
Heather
Hintermeister
F3039
115
15/20
62/93
39:48
12:51
1757
Alma
Avila
F3039
116
16/20
63/93
41:06
13:16
1910
Lindsay
Zerull
F4049
117
16/21
64/93
41:10
13:17
1826
Christian
Kincaid
M2029
118
7/7
54/65
41:26
13:22
1827
Dale
Kincaid
M5059
119
7/9
55/65
41:44
13:28
1879
Johnny
Shorter
M4049
120
13/16
56/65
42:06
13:35
1811
Michael
Harlan
M4049
121
14/16
57/65
42:39
13:46
1834
Laurie
Lomba
F6069
122
3/11
65/93
42:44
13:48
1828
Kimberly
Kincaid
F6069
123
4/11
66/93
43:03
13:54
1790
Candice
Diercks
F6069
124
5/11
67/93
43:24
14:00
1770
Lauree
Brown
F4049
125
17/21
68/93
43:24
14:00
1825
Sharon
Kendall Dunn
F5059
126
8/15
69/93
43:32
14:03
1905
Gena
Williams
F5059
127
9/15
70/93
44:39
14:24
1909
Bob
Zerull
M4049
128
15/16
58/65
46:38
15:03
1782
Renee
Clearman
F4049
129
18/21
71/93
46:58
15:09
1918
Mirriah
Rosas
F4049
130
19/21
72/93
47:32
15:20
1837
John
Manley-Buser
M6069
131
5/5
59/65
47:54
15:27
1767
Marcia
Bornemann
F5059
132
10/15
73/93
47:56
15:28
1763
Jody
Bley
F6069
133
6/11
74/93
47:57
15:28
1899
Nicholas
Van Meter
M3039
134
18/20
60/65
48:40
15:42
1809
Hailey
Gingerich
F3039
135
17/20
75/93
49:34
16:00
1777
Tammy
Chalupa
F5059
136
11/15
76/93
49:56
16:07
1795
Jennifer
Elder
F5059
137
12/15
77/93
49:59
16:08
1902
Kearisten
Whelan
F3039
138
18/20
78/93
50:21
16:15
1751
Hilarie
Abell
F3039
139
19/20
79/93
50:21
16:15
1755
Heather
Anderson
F5059
140
13/15
80/93
50:22
16:15
1784
Sandy
Cook
F6069
141
7/11
81/93
50:42
16:22
1863
Evie
Plambeck
F70UP
142
3/4
82/93
50:44
16:22
1847
Jayne
Mooney
F6069
143
8/11
83/93
51:30
16:37
1802
Corey
Fineran
M4049
144
16/16
61/65
51:54
16:45
1803
Tawny
Fineran
F4049
145
20/21
84/93
51:55
16:45
1884
Aaron
Staats
M3039
146
19/20
62/65
51:55
16:45
1911
Dale
Lallier
M5059
147
8/9
63/65
52:44
17:01
1786
Sue
Crampton
F6069
148
9/11
85/93
52:45
17:01
1873
Rob
Schmit
M5059
149
9/9
64/65
52:46
17:02
1853
Dawn
Nowell
F5059
150
14/15
86/93
52:47
17:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1801
Tara
Ferencik
F5059
151
15/15
87/93
52:57
17:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after