Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Iron Girl Pleasant Prairie 2016
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 14, 2016 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Relay Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Duathlon
Wetsuit Sprint Triathlon
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
502
Cathy
Kruse
F45-49
586
84/114
586/739
27:15
5:27
47:38
3:38
37:34
2:01:30
20
Nanette
Mayer
F60-64
587
30/35
587/739
28:00
3:20
44:12
3:34
42:28
2:01:32
665
Patricia
Herzfeld
F55-59
588
58/68
588/739
28:51
2:59
42:09
1:30
46:14
2:01:40
184
Sarah
Nyquist
F25-29
589
50/59
589/739
19:40
3:37
54:24
1:24
43:03
2:02:06
683
Mary Beth
Richmond
F55-59
590
59/68
590/739
21:49
5:29
47:57
3:42
43:14
2:02:09
299
Emilie
Danca
F35-39
591
93/113
591/739
25:07
4:00
49:18
2:01
41:47
2:02:11
770
Maria
Mandli-Velazquez
F18-24
592
34/41
592/739
30:10
3:18
51:12
1:47
35:47
2:02:12
126
Victoria
Cutler
F18-24
593
35/41
593/739
27:26
5:41
48:24
2:39
38:24
2:02:32
262
Tory
Ruohonen
F30-34
594
82/99
594/739
25:37
2:19
43:21
1:52
49:45
2:02:52
23
Domina
Howe
F70-69
595
3/5
595/739
28:41
4:24
45:43
3:04
41:04
2:02:54
173
Kelley
Klute
F25-29
596
51/59
596/739
22:29
2:44
49:13
1:16
47:23
2:03:04
326
Tonya
Manzano
F35-39
597
94/113
597/739
17:23
5:35
45:51
3:57
50:24
2:03:08
708
Riv
Goldman
F60-64
598
31/35
598/739
20:08
2:43
46:56
1:56
51:32
2:03:11
882
Jackie
Kaplan-Perkins
F45-49
599
85/114
599/739
21:12
5:56
48:56
2:12
44:58
2:03:12
862
Shauntea
Denton
F40-44
600
75/94
600/739
26:25
4:29
44:38
1:45
46:00
2:03:15
820
Bianca
Cuic
F30-34
601
83/99
601/739
21:55
6:39
48:00
3:07
43:52
2:03:31
481
Karan
Fraley
F45-49
602
86/114
602/739
27:49
6:20
44:36
4:36
40:12
2:03:31
327
Christy
McAlpine
F35-39
603
95/113
603/739
21:35
6:13
50:25
1:28
44:05
2:03:45
246
Holly
Milojevic
F30-34
604
84/99
604/739
21:41
7:05
51:44
3:29
39:53
2:03:49
49
Susan
Siel
F55-59
605
60/68
605/739
19:12
4:22
48:25
2:15
49:38
2:03:50
177
Julie
Matznick
F25-29
606
52/59
606/739
21:31
2:42
44:45
2:29
52:46
2:04:10
823
Emily
Wilcox
F30-34
607
85/99
607/739
20:41
9:18
41:27
20:18
32:42
2:04:24
818
Dawn
Menken
F30-34
608
86/99
608/739
28:05
4:29
52:32
2:20
37:04
2:04:27
814
Elizabeth
Griffiths
F30-34
609
87/99
609/739
28:04
4:27
52:32
2:22
37:04
2:04:27
593
Kathryn
Krebsbach
F50-54
610
70/89
610/739
25:57
8:33
49:59
4:10
35:54
2:04:31
533
Kristin
Slavish
F45-49
611
87/114
611/739
22:45
5:24
52:13
4:31
39:44
2:04:35
524
Carey
Price
F45-49
612
88/114
612/739
18:25
9:45
52:14
4:29
39:45
2:04:35
324
Rachelle
Manieri
F45-49
613
89/114
613/739
18:34
4:37
46:05
2:32
52:56
2:04:41
250
Tarin
Noga
F30-34
614
88/99
614/739
19:12
2:52
50:48
2:14
49:39
2:04:43
317
Shammara
Howell
F35-39
615
96/113
615/739
21:19
2:44
55:11
2:15
43:22
2:04:49
73
Renata
Drozdz
F35-39
616
97/113
616/739
27:24
3:06
43:05
2:15
50:08
2:05:56
613
Rita
Pousson
F50-54
617
71/89
617/739
24:28
2:49
53:44
1:36
43:23
2:05:57
1246
Gina
Neumann
F50-54
618
72/89
618/739
19:25
4:10
51:19
1:29
49:37
2:05:58
484
Missy
Gillis
F45-49
619
90/114
619/739
23:09
3:01
43:56
1:46
54:13
2:06:04
377
Leslie
Bartolomei
F40-44
620
76/94
620/739
32:21
3:02
46:03
1:44
42:57
2:06:05
738
Mary Sharon
Peraud
F65-69
621
10/14
621/739
28:17
7:08
46:35
3:06
41:04
2:06:09
494
Johna
Hedden
F45-49
622
91/114
622/739
17:55
5:34
49:24
3:59
49:24
2:06:14
139
Laurie
Perrin
F18-24
623
36/41
623/739
19:31
2:31
59:21
1:19
43:39
2:06:19
679
Mary Pat
Pastuovic
F55-59
624
61/68
624/739
21:08
6:07
47:55
3:47
47:53
2:06:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
803
Hayden
Hendersen
F18-24
625
37/41
625/739
24:34
4:34
50:45
2:32
44:34
2:06:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after