Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Columbia Winery Run
5k Run/Walk
Info
August 18, 2018 in Woodinville, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
249
Andria
Kerkof
F 50-54
45
3/30
12/344
26:09
8:25
97
Madison
Crane
F 14 UN
46
1/22
13/344
26:09
8:26
552
Norm
Wright
M 45-49
47
3/19
34/190
26:12
8:26
1124
Laura
Horn
F 30-34
48
1/32
14/344
26:24
8:30
319
Marissa
McMaster
F 15-19
49
4/16
15/344
26:33
8:33
497
John Tri
Tran
M 30-34
50
4/22
35/190
26:33
8:33
160
James
Franck
M 30-34
51
5/22
36/190
26:33
8:33
441
Desiree
Schlitt
F 30-34
52
2/32
16/344
26:36
8:34
333
Kristy
Moline
F 35-39
53
2/51
17/344
26:39
8:35
78
Luke
Chouinard
M 25-29
54
3/12
37/190
26:39
8:35
187
Jon
Gregory
M 55-59
55
3/9
38/190
26:54
8:40
192
David
Haagen
M 55-59
56
4/9
39/190
26:58
8:41
374
Katherine
Park
F 15-19
57
5/16
18/344
27:02
8:42
370
Augustine
Park
M 14 UN
58
3/13
40/190
27:02
8:43
49
Robert
Boesche
M 65-69
59
1/7
41/190
27:03
8:43
29
Julie
Baron
F 30-34
60
3/32
19/344
27:14
8:46
283
Caroline
Lemmens
F 30-34
61
4/32
20/344
27:16
8:47
79
Janelle
Chow
F 15-19
62
6/16
21/344
27:17
8:47
474
Matthew
Stutzenberger
M 40-44
63
5/29
42/190
27:20
8:48
515
Leslie
Vona
F 40-44
64
3/29
22/344
27:21
8:49
177
Craig
Gick
M 40-44
65
6/29
43/190
27:21
8:49
354
Boris
Nicholson
M 40-44
66
7/29
44/190
27:39
8:55
195
Don
Hartman
M 50-54
67
3/15
45/190
27:44
8:56
108
Eric
Delfs
M 40-44
68
8/29
46/190
27:49
8:58
482
Michael
Swanson
M 20-24
69
5/10
47/190
27:51
8:58
438
Keri
Scarff
F 55-59
70
1/28
23/344
27:56
9:00
82
Jordan
Clarke
M 30-34
71
6/22
48/190
27:58
9:01
81
Courtney
Clarke
F 25-29
72
3/43
24/344
27:58
9:01
410
Hernan
Rios
M 40-44
73
9/29
49/190
28:03
9:02
85
Heidi
Collins
F 20-24
74
2/19
25/344
28:03
9:02
318
Lily
McMaster
F 15-19
75
7/16
26/344
28:04
9:02
87
Jill
Connell
F 60-64
76
1/18
27/344
28:08
9:04
164
Tommy
Gaeta
M 35-39
77
4/22
50/190
28:09
9:04
55
Tom
Breen
M 70-74
78
1/4
51/190
28:15
9:06
23
Anthony
Balinbin
M 30-34
79
7/22
52/190
28:17
9:07
196
Karen
Hartman
F 55-59
80
2/28
28/344
28:23
9:09
110
Theodore
Derego
M 20-24
81
6/10
53/190
28:24
9:09
322
Annika
Mihata
F 15-19
82
8/16
29/344
28:29
9:11
415
Ella
Robinson
F 14 UN
83
2/22
30/344
28:29
9:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
416
Laura
Robinson
F 45-49
84
1/34
31/344
28:45
9:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after