Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hustle Chicago
94 Floor Climb
Info
February 24, 2019 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
94 Floor Climb
52 Floor Climb
94 Floor Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
432
CHRISTINA
JANES
F1929
2019
186/223
889/1170
34:42
324
CHAD
JANSMA
M1929
2020
213/229
1131/1273
34:42
1444
SONIA
MIRANDA MONROY
F4049
2021
210/284
890/1170
34:44
2201
BRANDY
SHARP
F3039
2022
236/312
891/1170
34:44
1453
STEWART
GREEN
M3039
2023
253/282
1132/1273
34:45
2206
CATE
VAN GORP
F0111
2024
24/28
892/1170
34:46
1588
STEVE
ARCH
M4049
2025
230/263
1133/1273
34:46
191
JANIE
MULLINS
F3039
2026
237/312
893/1170
34:47
1846
MOLLY
HRABRICH
F5059
2027
159/218
894/1170
34:51
136
JAMIE
BENNETT
F5059
2028
160/218
895/1170
34:53
955
RANDI
SCHULLO
F5059
2029
161/218
896/1170
34:53
2207
LAURIE
VAN GORP
F4049
2030
211/284
897/1170
34:54
1319
JOSE
PEREZ
M4049
2031
231/263
1134/1273
34:55
2071
WENDY
REBOLLEDO
F3039
2032
238/312
898/1170
34:55
804
SANDY
MCCAFFREY
F5059
2033
162/218
899/1170
34:58
2196
DESHANA
NEWMAN
F4049
2034
212/284
900/1170
34:58
1073
SHANNON
SPARENGA
F3039
2035
239/312
901/1170
34:58
1313
ANDREW
HAIL
M3039
2036
254/282
1135/1273
34:58
813
MARY
BILLIE
F6069
2037
36/48
902/1170
34:59
2537
KATHERINE
DESROSIERS
F4049
2038
213/284
903/1170
35:00
1771
MICHELLE
GUERZON
F3039
2039
240/312
904/1170
35:00
693
SAM
ELHAJ
M4049
2040
232/263
1136/1273
35:01
787
KEVIN
MYBECK
M4049
2041
233/263
1137/1273
35:01
401
PAUL
CRIMMINS
M5059
2042
247/280
1138/1273
35:05
2897
COLLEEN
MENDEZ
F4049
2043
214/284
905/1170
35:09
2172
LAUREL
HEAVNER
F3039
2044
241/312
906/1170
35:13
2712
TIM
HALLIDAY
M5059
2045
248/280
1139/1273
35:16
2517
PATT
MART
F5059
2046
163/218
907/1170
35:18
430
CRYSTAL
GONZALEZ
F4049
2047
215/284
908/1170
35:18
2791
SHANNON
MCDAVID
F3039
2048
242/312
909/1170
35:20
2020
EDWARD
ASNER
M6069
2049
92/107
1140/1273
35:21
427
JOY
BOUNYAVONG
F4049
2050
216/284
910/1170
35:22
2200
TAMARA
LEE
F4049
2051
217/284
911/1170
35:22
2616
JAMES
MATTESON
M3039
2052
255/282
1141/1273
35:24
2541
DANA
BIGGS
F3039
2053
243/312
912/1170
35:25
2260
BOB
BLUMENSTEIN
M5059
2054
249/280
1142/1273
35:25
2704
KALEY
SIMON
F3039
2055
244/312
913/1170
35:28
690
KAMRYN
MURPHY
F1218
2056
34/40
914/1170
35:33
200
APARNA
BUGWADIA
F4049
2057
218/284
915/1170
35:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1268
ASHLEY
MYTNIK
F1929
2058
187/223
916/1170
35:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after