Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2019
20K Run
Info
May 4, 2019 in Monona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
20K Run
5K Run
Age Graded Award Winners
20K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
907
Ken
Hrodey
M70-79
1113
6/7
584/652
32:50
33:20
34:30
34:50
2:15:29
10:55
1213
Rob
Davis
M30-39
1114
178/199
585/652
31:45
32:22
35:12
36:13
2:15:31
10:55
1347
Rebecca
Wisniewski
F50-59
1115
56/113
530/800
33:54
33:57
34:02
33:44
2:15:36
10:55
1467
Kathryn
Wisniewski
F20-29
1116
130/175
531/800
33:54
33:57
34:02
33:44
2:15:36
10:55
843
Christine
Haag Dillon
F50-59
1117
57/113
532/800
32:26
33:24
34:25
35:27
2:15:41
10:56
481
Blaire
Lutes
F20-29
1118
131/175
533/800
29:47
31:21
35:44
38:58
2:15:49
10:56
1543
Jacque
Wegner
F50-59
1119
58/113
534/800
31:43
33:35
35:03
35:30
2:15:50
10:56
1428
Hailey
Boehmer
F20-29
1120
132/175
535/800
33:46
34:04
34:45
33:18
2:15:52
10:56
674
Joe
Lamb
M50-59
1121
100/111
586/652
35:06
36:26
35:20
29:02
2:15:53
10:56
26
Jackie
Olsen
F60-69
1122
5/15
536/800
-
-
35:06
37:02
2:15:58
10:57
1459
Liz
Huempfner
F40-49
1123
136/206
537/800
31:53
33:39
34:19
36:10
2:16:00
10:57
1509
Kate
Dalebroux
F20-29
1124
133/175
538/800
33:12
32:53
34:25
35:47
2:16:15
10:58
1049
Candace
Hartman
F40-49
1125
137/206
539/800
31:18
33:15
35:51
35:55
2:16:17
10:58
50
Jennifer
Grosvold
F30-39
1126
201/277
540/800
32:22
33:36
34:27
35:59
2:16:22
10:59
1256
Cheryl
Mulor
F20-29
1127
134/175
541/800
29:56
33:09
36:30
36:58
2:16:31
11:00
1453
Robin
Holmquist
F30-39
1128
202/277
542/800
33:42
34:07
35:53
32:54
2:16:35
11:00
728
Dana
Borgerding
F50-59
1129
59/113
543/800
35:03
32:31
34:58
34:14
2:16:45
11:01
727
Nicole
Borgerding
F20-29
1130
135/175
544/800
33:45
33:50
34:59
34:14
2:16:46
11:01
82
Andrew
West
M40-49
1131
161/173
587/652
33:28
33:07
34:18
35:56
2:16:47
11:01
177
Debby
Pasewald
F50-59
1132
60/113
545/800
32:36
33:45
34:50
35:45
2:16:54
11:01
178
Danielle
Leverich
F30-39
1133
203/277
546/800
32:36
33:45
34:50
35:45
2:16:54
11:01
552
Liz
Hart
F30-39
1134
204/277
547/800
33:09
34:23
34:29
34:56
2:16:56
11:02
1158
Michael
Truman
M40-49
1135
162/173
588/652
31:56
31:53
37:36
35:38
2:17:02
11:02
1159
Kelsey
Hansen
F20-29
1136
136/175
548/800
31:56
31:53
37:36
35:38
2:17:02
11:02
1470
Zula
Ganbold
F30-39
1137
205/277
549/800
-
-
35:10
34:10
2:17:03
11:02
14
Brooke
Coens
F30-39
1138
206/277
550/800
32:46
36:50
33:19
34:16
2:17:10
11:03
1496
Kelly
Voelker
F40-49
1139
138/206
551/800
31:52
32:55
34:59
37:36
2:17:21
11:04
68
Kelli
Ostert
F30-39
1140
207/277
552/800
30:54
33:38
36:02
37:13
2:17:46
11:06
46
Pamela
Stangl
F60-69
1141
6/15
553/800
33:08
34:49
35:06
34:48
2:17:49
11:06
835
Bonnie
Erickson
F20-29
1142
137/175
554/800
33:07
33:17
35:00
36:30
2:17:53
11:06
1218
Ryanne
Mobry
F30-39
1143
208/277
555/800
30:19
34:25
37:40
35:38
2:18:01
11:07
1205
Caitlin
Drifke
F20-29
1144
138/175
556/800
34:03
35:12
34:28
34:34
2:18:15
11:08
166
Cha Ying
Lor
F30-39
1145
209/277
557/800
34:02
35:12
34:28
34:34
2:18:15
11:08
165
No L
Ash
F40-49
1146
139/206
558/800
-
-
35:43
36:40
2:18:23
11:09
564
Kristin
Schaefer
F30-39
1147
210/277
559/800
29:21
32:52
39:12
37:06
2:18:29
11:09
900
Pa Chee
Thao
F30-39
1148
211/277
560/800
31:42
32:50
36:43
37:29
2:18:43
11:10
522
Thomas
Kuehne
M50-59
1149
101/111
589/652
30:07
34:12
37:24
37:03
2:18:44
11:10
59
Ashley
Reck
F20-29
1150
139/175
561/800
31:16
34:09
37:16
36:09
2:18:48
11:11
1416
Lara
North Mrak
F30-39
1151
212/277
562/800
31:52
33:22
36:24
37:12
2:18:48
11:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
1291
Joshua
Turner
M40-49
1152
163/173
590/652
34:42
35:22
35:57
32:51
2:18:50
11:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after