Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
RIPON MEDICAL CENTER TRI - 2018
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 22, 2018 in Green Lake, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
904
Zeus
Arreguin
M30-34
10
1/17
9/136
9:32
1:34
44:48
0:53
19:19
1:16:04
772
Vince
Dinkel
M20-24
11
1/6
10/136
9:29
0:39
45:26
1:04
20:15
1:16:50
857
Mark
Meyer
M50-54
12
1/9
11/136
9:14
0:56
43:07
1:05
22:45
1:17:05
866
Adam
Rossing
M35-39
13
5/22
12/136
10:28
2:01
43:52
0:59
21:08
1:18:28
882
Peter
Ahart
M35-39
14
6/22
13/136
11:19
1:01
45:39
1:12
20:58
1:20:07
575
Wynn
Davies
M55-59
15
1/13
14/136
9:04
1:26
43:57
0:57
24:51
1:20:12
653
James
Katzka
M50-54
16
2/9
15/136
9:38
1:27
44:49
0:47
24:10
1:20:49
741
Alex
Kraft
M25-29
17
1/10
16/136
9:22
0:52
46:46
0:42
23:16
1:20:55
558
Connor
Kobida
M20-24
18
2/6
17/136
7:31
1:15
48:23
0:56
23:02
1:21:06
922
Tyler
Staehle
M30-34
19
2/17
18/136
11:08
1:41
45:06
0:55
22:40
1:21:29
824
Denise
Nechvatal
F40-44
20
1/11
2/114
11:32
1:03
43:08
0:55
25:12
1:21:48
658
Kevin
Greener
M55-59
21
2/13
19/136
10:45
1:23
45:16
1:02
23:37
1:22:01
859
Tony
Dargiewicz
M35-39
22
7/22
20/136
10:28
1:09
46:33
0:56
23:29
1:22:33
752
Robert
Wichlacz
M30-34
23
3/17
21/136
9:28
1:59
47:21
1:08
22:51
1:22:46
974
Alexander
Orcutt
M01-19
24
3/7
22/136
9:06
0:45
48:02
0:40
24:45
1:23:16
661
Amy
Van Treeck
F25-29
25
1/10
3/114
8:28
1:38
47:48
0:52
24:35
1:23:19
792
Ryan
Auger
M40-44
26
3/13
23/136
10:37
1:54
46:54
1:14
22:44
1:23:21
615
Patrick
Loney
M45-49
27
1/14
24/136
9:11
1:16
43:11
1:54
28:47
1:24:17
892
Travis
Dollak
M30-34
28
4/17
25/136
10:41
1:17
48:36
0:44
23:35
1:24:52
884
Edward
Hansen
M01-19
29
4/7
26/136
8:54
2:25
49:53
1:01
22:44
1:24:56
601
Michael
Lyons
M30-34
30
5/17
27/136
12:33
2:38
47:41
1:45
20:33
1:25:09
875
Ray
Sweeney
M35-39
31
8/22
28/136
10:32
2:06
47:43
1:35
23:36
1:25:31
898
Christine
Bruno
F25-29
32
2/10
4/114
8:36
1:35
51:45
0:41
23:15
1:25:50
734
Jeffrey
Willers
M45-49
33
2/14
29/136
10:30
1:33
47:32
1:27
25:04
1:26:04
771
Angie
Kaiser
F30-34
34
1/13
5/114
10:04
1:06
51:11
0:49
23:13
1:26:21
932
Scott
Irwin
M35-39
35
9/22
30/136
13:49
2:00
48:45
0:43
21:09
1:26:24
703
Rob
Brummond
CLY
36
1/7
31/136
13:05
0:51
48:24
1:08
23:00
1:26:27
647
Heidi
Werner
F30-34
37
2/13
6/114
9:47
0:49
50:38
0:54
24:22
1:26:27
632
Brian
Ingraham
M45-49
38
3/14
32/136
9:54
1:31
48:37
1:14
25:15
1:26:30
849
Joshua
Krick
M35-39
39
10/22
33/136
10:34
2:04
47:44
1:28
24:45
1:26:34
981
Kimberly
Kershek
F35-39
40
1/20
7/114
12:28
1:27
47:44
0:37
24:30
1:26:44
687
Sam
McCarthy
M20-24
41
3/6
34/136
10:06
1:39
50:19
1:18
23:36
1:26:56
666
Kathy
Henderson
F60-64
42
1/4
8/114
11:53
1:54
46:15
1:22
25:38
1:26:59
726
David
Fieldhack
M55-59
43
3/13
35/136
12:18
1:08
50:51
1:00
22:08
1:27:23
709
Michelle
Richards
F35-39
44
2/20
9/114
10:10
0:52
50:30
0:55
25:07
1:27:32
645
Kim
Clark
F50-54
45
1/13
10/114
9:33
2:19
48:00
1:50
26:15
1:27:54
951
Katharine
Hatwich
F40-44
46
2/11
11/114
9:17
1:27
48:46
1:13
27:21
1:28:02
869
James
Rosplock
M50-54
47
3/9
36/136
11:23
2:29
47:08
2:12
25:13
1:28:24
776
Jason
Walker
M45-49
48
4/14
37/136
12:01
1:42
47:51
1:23
25:30
1:28:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
868
Ben
Rosplock
M20-24
49
4/6
38/136
10:04
1:48
52:58
0:31
23:21
1:28:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after