Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
9
Zachary
Achten
M40-44
418
42/98
308/749
21:50
43:19
8:40
347
Kellie
Dejardin
F35-39
419
25/129
111/798
22:13
43:20
8:40
1927
Christopher
Weisgram
M35-39
420
44/109
309/749
22:14
43:21
8:41
1749
Curt
Suchocki
M40-44
421
43/98
310/749
22:02
43:22
8:41
154
Rick
Bie
M55-59
422
22/67
311/749
22:01
43:23
8:41
783
Jaime
Houghton
F40-44
423
22/133
112/798
21:51
43:25
8:41
809
Pete
Irwin
M40-44
424
44/98
312/749
21:39
43:26
8:42
445
Adam
Englebretson
M40-44
425
45/98
313/749
21:22
43:27
8:42
935
John
Knasinski
M45-49
426
36/85
314/749
21:50
43:28
8:42
1941
Kaye
West
F55-59
427
4/41
113/798
20:32
43:28
8:42
778
Becky
Hopper
F35-39
428
26/129
114/798
21:48
43:28
8:42
300
Georgette
Coppersmith
F50-54
429
6/60
115/798
22:18
43:30
8:42
269
Trisha
Casey
F40-44
430
23/133
116/798
21:38
43:30
8:42
583
Tressa
Gitzlaff
F40-44
431
24/133
117/798
22:37
43:30
8:42
1000
Stacey
Krogwold
F45-49
432
10/85
118/798
22:26
43:33
8:43
1260
Dean
Nelson
M45-49
433
37/85
315/749
21:02
43:34
8:43
134
Barry
Benson
M55-59
434
23/67
316/749
21:21
43:35
8:43
533
Mike
Frasier
M30-34
435
56/134
317/749
21:53
43:36
8:44
1089
Rachel
Madeson
F30-34
436
26/156
119/798
21:58
43:37
8:44
1369
Brittany
Peterson
F30-34
437
27/156
120/798
22:03
43:37
8:44
411
Patrick
Durkin
M60-64
438
7/32
318/749
21:56
43:39
8:44
1067
William
Litzer
M25-29
439
28/55
319/749
20:32
43:41
8:45
1856
Theresa
Van Pietersom
F40-44
440
25/133
121/798
21:43
43:41
8:45
1858
Janine
Van Rixel
F40-44
441
26/133
122/798
22:37
43:41
8:45
1074
Katie
Loken
F40-44
442
27/133
123/798
22:14
43:43
8:45
854
Benjamin
Jung
M35-39
443
45/109
320/749
21:36
43:45
8:45
1319
Tonya
Olson
F35-39
444
27/129
124/798
22:25
43:46
8:46
1075
Ryan
Loock
M40-44
445
46/98
321/749
22:07
43:46
8:46
1964
Ben
Wild
M30-34
446
57/134
322/749
22:18
43:47
8:46
2042
Paul
Zierten
M25-29
447
29/55
323/749
22:16
43:47
8:46
1682
Maximilian
Sommers
M40-44
448
47/98
324/749
22:59
43:48
8:46
919
Judy
Kirschling
F50-54
449
7/60
125/798
22:12
43:50
8:46
290
Jeff
Cloninger
M35-39
450
46/109
325/749
22:07
43:51
8:47
1391
Vladimir
Plesnik
M50-54
451
30/67
326/749
21:39
43:52
8:47
1076
Shawn
Lord
M50-54
452
31/67
327/749
21:41
43:52
8:47
267
Victor
Carungi
M40-44
453
48/98
328/749
22:04
43:52
8:47
612
Lisa
Grasshoff
F35-39
454
28/129
126/798
22:28
43:53
8:47
770
Christian
Holzheu
M45-49
455
38/85
329/749
20:37
43:53
8:47
923
Deanne
Klein
F45-49
456
11/85
127/798
22:21
43:54
8:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
137
Paul
Beres
M35-39
457
47/109
330/749
22:17
43:54
8:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after