Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
629
Eric
Davis
M3539
941
78/128
589/1126
29:11
9:25
3019
George
Watkins
M5559
942
27/79
590/1126
29:11
9:25
517
Maria
Combs
F2529
943
67/242
353/1757
29:11
9:25
2682
Kelli
Sommer
F2024
944
26/113
354/1757
29:11
9:25
2808
Amy
Swaney
F4549
945
37/200
355/1757
29:11
9:26
3133
Erin
Woessner
F3034
946
54/258
356/1757
29:12
9:26
42
Brooke
Allen
F0911
947
3/37
357/1757
29:12
9:26
1891
Angela
Meyer
F3034
948
55/258
358/1757
29:12
9:26
1264
Ashley
Howard
F2024
949
27/113
359/1757
29:13
9:26
2637
Jeffrey
Smigelski
M3539
950
79/128
591/1126
29:13
9:26
1009
Tucker
Goldberg
M1214
951
60/86
592/1126
29:13
9:26
2591
Rebecca
Shumaker
F6064
952
5/57
360/1757
29:13
9:26
3165
Yukiko
Yamasaki
F4044
953
32/191
361/1757
29:14
9:26
770
Mark
Engert
M4549
954
65/119
593/1126
29:14
9:27
3198
Adam
Zengel
M4549
955
66/119
594/1126
29:15
9:27
2651
Donald
Smith
M5054
956
51/97
595/1126
29:16
9:27
1748
Michael
Maloney
M3034
957
72/122
596/1126
29:16
9:27
817
Diana
Ferguson
F4044
958
33/191
362/1757
29:16
9:27
1897
Patrick
Mikal
M1214
959
61/86
597/1126
29:17
9:27
1863
Peggy
Melvin
F4549
960
38/200
363/1757
29:17
9:27
1529
Gerry
Krach
M4044
961
54/106
598/1126
29:17
9:27
1947
Sallie
Mock
F4044
962
34/191
364/1757
29:17
9:27
868
Trisha
Folck
F3034
963
56/258
365/1757
29:17
9:27
28
Paul T.
Albers
M6569
964
7/15
599/1126
29:17
9:28
243
Maryann
Blackshear
F5054
965
14/158
366/1757
29:18
9:28
1696
Jessica
Lucas
F2529
966
68/242
367/1757
29:19
9:28
1600
Kevin
Ledford
M4549
967
67/119
600/1126
29:19
9:28
2309
Mary
Reid
F2529
968
69/242
368/1757
29:19
9:28
416
Samantha
Carlin
F1214
969
27/51
369/1757
29:21
9:29
2905
Michelle
Trimbur
F3539
970
53/233
370/1757
29:22
9:29
3407
Jason
Antonick
M3539
971
80/128
601/1126
29:22
9:29
1594
Jo
Lease
F5054
972
15/158
371/1757
29:22
9:29
1174
Lisa
Henry
F4044
973
35/191
372/1757
29:22
9:29
1558
Kelly
Laber
F3539
974
54/233
373/1757
29:23
9:29
1570
Matt
Lanese
M3034
975
73/122
602/1126
29:23
9:29
3238
Tanner
Brunello
M0108
976
5/34
603/1126
29:23
9:30
3239
Shawn
Brunello
M4044
977
55/106
604/1126
29:24
9:30
3092
Angela
Williams
F4549
978
39/200
374/1757
29:25
9:30
1676
Doreen
Long
F3034
979
57/258
375/1757
29:25
9:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1010
Abby
Golden
F1519
980
34/79
376/1757
29:26
9:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after