Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
540
Beth
Cooper
F4044
1179
50/191
494/1757
30:37
9:53
1329
Christina
Jackson
F2529
1180
86/242
495/1757
30:37
9:53
1287
Bridget
Hughes
F3539
1181
78/233
496/1757
30:37
9:53
43
Joey
Allen
M4549
1182
82/119
686/1126
30:37
9:53
1317
Charlotte
Ingram
F3539
1183
79/233
497/1757
30:38
9:53
3556
Dexter
Vaughn
M2024
1184
41/61
687/1126
30:38
9:54
2250
Gretchen
Prunty
F2529
1185
87/242
498/1757
30:38
9:54
503
Steve
Colletti
M6064
1186
14/40
688/1126
30:39
9:54
732
Katie
Duffin
F2024
1187
37/113
499/1757
30:39
9:54
3011
Taylor
Warha
F2024
1188
38/113
500/1757
30:42
9:55
593
Jennifer
Culbertson
F4044
1189
51/191
501/1757
30:42
9:55
1447
Jennifer
Kettlewell
F3539
1190
80/233
502/1757
30:42
9:55
1776
Tammy
Massengale
F5054
1191
25/158
503/1757
30:42
9:55
1414
Jennifer
Kaperak
F2529
1192
88/242
504/1757
30:43
9:55
3108
Regina
Williams
F3539
1193
81/233
505/1757
30:43
9:55
1955
Karen
Monroe
F3539
1194
82/233
506/1757
30:44
9:55
1258
Brooke
House
F0911
1195
7/37
507/1757
30:44
9:56
388
Ashley
Byers
F2529
1196
89/242
508/1757
30:46
9:56
514
Isaac
Combs
M0108
1197
8/34
689/1126
30:46
9:56
1795
Angie
McAuley
F3034
1198
74/258
509/1757
30:46
9:56
1793
Lisa
Mays
F4044
1199
52/191
510/1757
30:46
9:56
645
Wendy
Dawson
F3034
1200
75/258
511/1757
30:47
9:57
216
Amy
Bernard
F3034
1201
76/258
512/1757
30:47
9:57
3055
Randy
West
M2024
1202
42/61
690/1126
30:47
9:57
111
Melissa
Awan
F3539
1203
83/233
513/1757
30:48
9:57
1031
Shannon
Grecula
F2024
1204
39/113
514/1757
30:48
9:57
2851
Crystal
Thomas
F2529
1205
90/242
515/1757
30:48
9:57
220
Brian
Berschback
M2529
1206
84/122
691/1126
30:48
9:57
549
Lori
Cottingim
F4549
1207
53/200
516/1757
30:49
9:57
320
Casey
Brown
F2529
1208
91/242
517/1757
30:49
9:57
2766
Alvin
Stokes
M4549
1209
83/119
692/1126
30:50
9:57
1878
Chris
Mertz
M0911
1210
16/29
693/1126
30:50
9:57
2026
Vinod
Naga
M3539
1211
88/128
694/1126
30:51
9:58
472
Teresa
Clark
F5559
1212
14/100
518/1757
30:51
9:58
3003
Jeremy
Walls
M2529
1213
85/122
695/1126
30:52
9:58
496
Ryan
Colburn
M3539
1214
89/128
696/1126
30:52
9:58
2715
John
Stalcup
M4549
1215
84/119
697/1126
30:52
9:58
3002
Courtney
Walls
F2024
1216
40/113
519/1757
30:52
9:58
2742
Katie
Stein
F2529
1217
92/242
520/1757
30:52
9:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2393
Melinda
Robison
F3034
1218
77/258
521/1757
30:53
9:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after