Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1676
Maximus
Sobczak
M16-18
34
6/17
33/749
16:23
32:17
6:28
82
Seth
Barnes
M19-24
35
5/42
34/749
16:17
32:21
6:29
301
Clinton
Copple
M25-29
36
6/55
35/749
16:27
32:27
6:30
1194
Andrew
Miller
M40-44
37
5/98
36/749
16:48
32:46
6:34
782
Logan
Horn
M01-15
38
2/21
37/749
15:50
32:46
6:34
1663
Dave
Smith
M35-39
39
5/109
38/749
16:51
32:52
6:35
185
Dan
Borchardt
M35-39
40
6/109
39/749
16:00
32:57
6:36
681
John
Hanson
M35-39
41
7/109
40/749
16:53
32:59
6:36
1618
Lauren
Seehafer
F19-24
42
1/30
2/798
16:37
32:59
6:36
1942
Doc
Wetter
M55-59
43
2/67
41/749
16:26
33:03
6:37
1825
Samuel
Trotter
M19-24
44
6/42
42/749
16:38
33:14
6:39
835
Austin
John
M19-24
45
7/42
43/749
17:00
33:22
6:41
1870
Thomas
Veselka
M50-54
46
2/67
44/749
16:23
33:22
6:41
1135
Michael
Matushak
M60-64
47
1/32
45/749
16:37
33:31
6:43
774
Casey
Hopp
M35-39
48
8/109
46/749
16:27
33:31
6:43
155
Steve
Bierman
M45-49
49
3/85
47/749
16:51
33:33
6:43
1516
Andrew
Ruzek
M19-24
50
8/42
48/749
16:47
33:35
6:43
834
Adam
Joerres
M19-24
51
9/42
49/749
16:14
33:45
6:45
273
Dominic
Cerasoli
M25-29
52
7/55
50/749
17:01
33:51
6:47
2033
Bailey
Zdriok
M19-24
53
10/42
51/749
18:53
33:53
6:47
1798
Kristopher
Thompson
M30-34
54
6/134
52/749
17:11
34:01
6:49
1795
Joshua
Thompson
M45-49
55
4/85
53/749
16:46
34:05
6:49
927
Joe
Klimowicz
M25-29
56
8/55
54/749
17:16
34:07
6:50
1063
Joshua
Linn
M45-49
57
5/85
55/749
16:52
34:07
6:50
121
Evan
Belz
M16-18
58
7/17
56/749
16:14
34:08
6:50
896
Travis
Kempf
M30-34
59
7/134
57/749
17:05
34:10
6:50
226
Zoe
Browne
F30-34
60
2/156
3/798
16:55
34:11
6:51
678
Nick
Hansen
M40-44
61
6/98
58/749
17:04
34:14
6:51
46
Randy
Aumann
M50-54
62
3/67
59/749
17:02
34:16
6:52
1536
Garret
Sauvageau
M01-15
63
3/21
60/749
17:03
34:21
6:53
191
Josh
Bourget
M01-15
64
4/21
61/749
17:19
34:21
6:53
691
Tom
Hart
M40-44
65
7/98
62/749
17:05
34:26
6:54
1527
Rafael
Salas
M45-49
66
6/85
63/749
17:16
34:28
6:54
597
Alex
Gonzales
M25-29
67
9/55
64/749
16:55
34:33
6:55
1465
Alex
Richardson
M19-24
68
11/42
65/749
15:12
34:34
6:55
419
Jordan
Dzikowich
M19-24
69
12/42
66/749
18:34
34:39
6:56
107
Brandon
Becker
M40-44
70
8/98
67/749
17:02
34:40
6:56
1087
Ross
Macdonald
M30-34
71
8/134
68/749
16:55
34:43
6:57
1227
Fritz
Moua
M35-39
72
9/109
69/749
17:16
34:44
6:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1729
Allan
Stieber
M60-64
73
2/32
70/749
17:08
34:47
6:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after