Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Living History Farms Race
5-Mile
Info
November 11, 2023 in Urbandale, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
572
Sam
Smith
M1419
103
22/48
92/370
43:30
8:42
192
Stephen
Fyfe
M5059
104
6/45
93/370
43:31
8:43
94
Makenna
Carlson
F1419
105
2/27
12/320
43:46
8:46
339
Michael
Landwehr
M5059
106
7/45
94/370
44:03
8:49
548
Scott
Seitz
M4049
107
13/64
95/370
44:05
8:49
598
Tyler
Tatman
M1419
108
23/48
96/370
44:06
8:50
189
Katie
Fukushima
F2029
109
6/67
13/320
44:13
8:51
169
Troy
Ellerbroek
M3039
110
31/112
97/370
44:25
8:53
565
Andrew
Smith
M5059
111
8/45
98/370
44:28
8:54
397
Maxwell
McDowell
M1419
112
24/48
99/370
44:29
8:54
792
Justin
Wiemers
M3039
113
32/112
100/370
44:36
8:56
281
Lynette
Ivanov
F5059
114
1/45
14/320
44:47
8:58
138
Eleanor
Davidson
F3039
115
2/84
15/320
44:52
8:59
787
Aliz
Barrera
F3039
116
3/84
16/320
44:57
9:00
578
Steve
Snyder
M60UP
117
1/29
101/370
45:02
9:01
587
Seth
Subra
M2029
118
24/72
102/370
45:02
9:01
617
Kimberly
Townsend
F3039
119
4/84
17/320
45:03
9:01
764
Jed
Tracy
M2029
120
25/72
103/370
45:03
9:01
376
Tony
Maffin
M4049
121
14/64
104/370
45:04
9:01
432
Andrew
Nelson
M3039
122
33/112
105/370
45:07
9:02
18
Ellie
Anton
F1419
123
3/27
18/320
45:14
9:03
709
Dane
Butler
M1419
124
25/48
106/370
45:16
9:04
193
Mike
Gardner
M5059
125
9/45
107/370
45:22
9:05
772
Tim
Bishop
M3039
126
34/112
108/370
45:25
9:05
544
Tim
Schwickerath
M3039
127
35/112
109/370
45:29
9:06
766
Payton
Mizer
M1419
128
26/48
110/370
45:31
9:07
585
Ben
Studebaker
M2029
129
26/72
111/370
45:31
9:07
521
Emmanuel
Salas
M4049
130
15/64
112/370
45:34
9:07
778
Jose
Romero
M4049
131
16/64
113/370
45:35
9:07
666
Tim
Wieland
M3039
132
36/112
114/370
45:37
9:08
115
Brendan
Comito
M5059
133
10/45
115/370
45:37
9:08
773
Brad
Baker
M4049
134
17/64
116/370
45:48
9:10
59
Alex
Black
M2029
135
27/72
117/370
45:49
9:10
416
Alan
Mills
M60UP
136
2/29
118/370
45:57
9:12
242
Timothy
Hau
M3039
137
37/112
119/370
46:00
9:12
483
Sam
Prell
M3039
138
38/112
120/370
46:07
9:14
10
Janice
Andersen
F60UP
139
1/26
19/320
46:09
9:14
366
Mike
Lovell
M5059
140
11/45
121/370
46:15
9:15
533
Lee
Schaefer
M3039
141
39/112
122/370
46:17
9:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
439
Dani
Nowasell
F3039
142
5/84
20/320
46:19
9:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after