Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2753
Jeffrey
Stickel
M3034
53
7/122
49/1126
19:20
6:15
1879
Pam
Mertz
F4044
54
1/191
5/1757
19:20
6:15
337
Mindy
Brown
F3034
55
2/258
6/1757
19:22
6:16
3281
Matthew
Redden
M1214
56
4/86
50/1126
19:27
6:17
3434
Tim
Ketterman
M5054
57
6/97
51/1126
19:27
6:17
2744
Jared
Steinmetz
M1519
58
4/65
52/1126
19:43
6:22
3109
Ron
Williams
M5054
59
7/97
53/1126
19:46
6:23
3470
Brady
McBride
M1214
60
5/86
54/1126
19:48
6:24
2759
Jacob
Stillwagon
M1214
61
6/86
55/1126
19:52
6:25
557
Mark
Cowley
M5054
62
8/97
56/1126
19:53
6:25
223
Will
Beyer
M1214
63
7/86
57/1126
19:53
6:26
3401
Johnny A.
Richardson
M3034
64
8/122
58/1126
19:55
6:26
843
Todd
Fisher
M3539
65
6/128
59/1126
20:04
6:29
1532
Neal
Kraft
M4044
66
4/106
60/1126
20:06
6:30
1657
Casey
Linzmeier
M1519
67
5/65
61/1126
20:10
6:31
2069
Erich
Nussbaum
M2529
68
10/122
62/1126
20:11
6:31
599
Mitchell
Curtis
M1214
69
8/86
63/1126
20:11
6:31
2960
Bernie
Vogel
M5054
70
9/97
64/1126
20:13
6:32
433
Donald
Caylor
M2024
71
9/61
65/1126
20:14
6:32
3163
Matthew
Wymer
M2024
72
10/61
66/1126
20:14
6:32
1744
Michael
Maleski
M3539
73
7/128
67/1126
20:16
6:33
460
Christoph
Cikraji
M0911
74
1/29
68/1126
20:18
6:34
1487
Matthew
Kitze
M1214
75
9/86
69/1126
20:19
6:34
3174
Kevin
Yost
M3034
76
9/122
70/1126
20:19
6:34
3505
Brian
Snell
M3539
77
8/128
71/1126
20:19
6:34
1540
Mark
Krebs
M4549
78
7/119
72/1126
20:25
6:36
1541
Wanda
Krebs
F4549
79
1/200
7/1757
20:26
6:36
3430
Gretchen
Kissock
F5054
80
1/158
8/1757
20:26
6:36
2824
Jared
Tangeman
M1214
81
10/86
73/1126
20:27
6:37
2063
Pamela
Nisevich-Bede
F2529
82
4/242
9/1757
20:29
6:37
2242
Zachary
Pridemore
M2024
83
11/61
74/1126
20:30
6:38
229
Thomas
Biggs
M4549
84
8/119
75/1126
20:31
6:38
2154
Greg
Pelfrey
M1519
85
6/65
76/1126
20:37
6:40
3544
Ron
Bauman
M5054
86
10/97
77/1126
20:38
6:40
2695
Luke
Spahr
M1519
87
7/65
78/1126
20:39
6:40
1157
Tom
Helfinstine
M4549
88
9/119
79/1126
20:41
6:41
990
Freddie
Gillenwater
M3034
89
10/122
80/1126
20:43
6:42
923
Mason
Fuchs
M2024
90
12/61
81/1126
20:44
6:42
2453
Ryan
Sample
M2024
91
13/61
82/1126
20:45
6:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3508
Robert
Bond
M3034
92
11/122
83/1126
20:46
6:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after