Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46034
Mary
McIlquham
F35-39
804
63/81
431/563
59:45
11:57
46124
Mike
Otterson
M55-59
805
16/21
364/401
59:46
11:58
46524
Teresa
Olson
F50-54
806
23/37
432/563
59:53
11:59
46043
Carolyn
Melville
F50-54
807
24/37
433/563
1:00:04
12:01
45724
Isella
Foss-Tourville
F35-39
808
64/81
434/563
1:00:08
12:02
46503
Allison
Bishop
F25-29
809
67/77
435/563
1:00:10
12:02
46103
Jeff
Olbinski
M35-39
810
47/50
365/401
1:00:13
12:03
46104
Krista
Olbinski
F35-39
811
65/81
436/563
1:00:14
12:03
45818
Jacqueline
Hendrickson
F40-44
812
47/58
437/563
1:00:20
12:04
45890
Kristin
Kays
F35-39
813
66/81
438/563
1:00:25
12:05
45891
Marah
Kays
F19-24
814
68/83
439/563
1:00:25
12:05
45766
Elizabeth
Grajewski
F25-29
815
68/77
440/563
1:00:27
12:06
45932
Jackie
Kriesel
F45-49
816
36/51
441/563
1:00:32
12:07
45700
Tadd
Faith
M40-44
817
34/37
366/401
1:00:37
12:08
46240
Louise
Scott
F50-54
818
25/37
442/563
1:00:44
12:09
45943
Steve
Lambert
M55-59
819
17/21
367/401
1:00:45
12:09
45722
Linette
Ford
F50-54
820
26/37
443/563
1:00:51
12:11
45812
Dawn
Heaviland
F50-54
821
27/37
444/563
1:00:53
12:11
46406
Kim
Wold
F60-64
822
5/9
445/563
1:00:53
12:11
45773
Anna
Gunderson
F19-24
823
69/83
446/563
1:00:56
12:12
45775
Laura
Gunderson
F25-29
824
69/77
447/563
1:00:56
12:12
45711
Christin
Fenter
F25-29
825
70/77
448/563
1:01:05
12:13
45713
Joel
Fenter
M25-29
826
34/37
368/401
1:01:05
12:13
45714
Steven
Fenter
M55-59
827
18/21
369/401
1:01:06
12:14
45712
Jennah
Fenter
F25-29
828
71/77
449/563
1:01:06
12:14
46081
Tara
Myers
F40-44
829
48/58
450/563
1:01:12
12:15
46440
Lynn
Cherrier
F60-64
830
6/9
451/563
1:01:13
12:15
46501
Christina
Bishop
F13-14
831
11/12
452/563
1:01:13
12:15
46249
Brook
Seume
F30-34
832
57/71
453/563
1:01:19
12:16
46563
Carrie
Blanchard
F40-44
833
49/58
454/563
1:01:21
12:17
46197
Brittani
Rott
F30-34
834
58/71
455/563
1:01:21
12:17
46543
Terasa
Schumann
F45-49
835
37/51
456/563
1:01:34
12:19
46329
Amanda
Tietz
F35-39
836
67/81
457/563
1:01:40
12:20
46188
Derrick
Rogers
M30-34
837
39/42
370/401
1:01:43
12:21
45635
Kayla
Christopherson
F15-18
838
43/46
458/563
1:01:50
12:22
45523
Donna
Ash
F45-49
839
38/51
459/563
1:01:50
12:22
45520
Molly
Arbuckle
F19-24
840
70/83
460/563
1:01:53
12:23
46433
Claire
Parker
F19-24
841
71/83
461/563
1:01:54
12:23
46275
Isaac
Solberg
M19-24
842
51/51
371/401
1:01:55
12:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46189
Elana
Rogers
F19-24
843
72/83
462/563
1:01:56
12:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after