Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin 2019
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2019 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1634
Hannah
Bicknell
F 25-29
1522
71/77
948/1029
59:53
19:19
490
Roslyn
Ginter
F 65-69
1523
40/47
949/1029
59:55
19:20
300
Rachel Eve
Davis
F 30-34
1524
99/102
950/1029
59:56
19:20
579
Hannah
Heitzman
F 30-34
1525
100/102
951/1029
59:58
19:21
1349
Madison
Stover
F 20-24
1526
30/30
952/1029
1:00:01
19:22
1555
Thomas
Williams
M 15-19
1527
26/30
575/604
1:00:02
19:22
1805
Marko
Velimirovic
M 15-19
1528
27/30
576/604
1:00:05
19:23
291
Patrick
Dailey
M 09-11
1529
45/45
577/604
1:00:13
19:26
1540
Beth
Whitehead
F 45-49
1530
113/121
953/1029
1:00:14
19:26
290
Hunter
Dailey
F 15-19
1531
22/24
954/1029
1:00:15
19:27
1001
Susan
Newton
F 45-49
1532
114/121
955/1029
1:00:22
19:29
468
Pam
Geglein
F 60-64
1533
69/80
956/1029
1:00:23
19:29
1120
Debbie
Ravert
F 65-69
1534
41/47
957/1029
1:00:23
19:29
357
Valerie
Dunn
F 60-64
1535
70/80
958/1029
1:00:23
19:29
1421
Anthony
Tomlinson
M 40-44
1536
49/51
578/604
1:00:25
19:30
1512
Ryan
Webster
F 40-44
1537
110/116
959/1029
1:00:25
19:30
1837
Christopher
Dorsey
M 12-14
1538
53/55
579/604
1:00:26
19:30
1810
Jordan
Combs
M 15-19
1539
28/30
580/604
1:00:27
19:30
944
Emily
Miklasevich
F 34-39
1540
105/113
960/1029
1:00:38
19:34
495
Kaycee
Goings
F 40-44
1541
111/116
961/1029
1:00:39
19:34
1809
Andrew
Tope
M 12-14
1542
54/55
581/604
1:00:46
19:36
627
Jon
Howard
M 50-54
1543
54/55
582/604
1:00:55
19:39
629
Stephanie
Howard
F 45-49
1544
115/121
962/1029
1:00:57
19:40
1621
Kimberly
Armentrout
F 45-49
1545
116/121
963/1029
1:00:59
19:41
1663
Maya
Fairchild
F 09-11
1546
48/50
964/1029
1:00:59
19:41
1722
Georgetta
Schommer
F 60-64
1547
71/80
965/1029
1:01:04
19:42
1723
Ray
Schommer
M 60-64
1548
28/30
583/604
1:01:04
19:42
452
Kristin
Galloway
F 40-44
1549
112/116
966/1029
1:01:09
19:44
454
Saffron
Galloway
F 09-11
1550
49/50
967/1029
1:01:09
19:44
1424
Sheila
Toney
F 50-54
1551
100/103
968/1029
1:01:20
19:47
989
Susie
Moseley
F 45-49
1552
117/121
969/1029
1:01:20
19:47
738
Karla
King
F 40-44
1553
113/116
970/1029
1:01:23
19:48
191
Karen
Burns
F 60-64
1554
72/80
971/1029
1:01:39
19:54
2
Tammy
Abshear
F 50-54
1555
101/103
972/1029
1:01:40
19:54
656
Sarah
Hutchinson
F 40-44
1556
114/116
973/1029
1:01:46
19:56
55
Les
Baker
M 70-74
1557
12/13
584/604
1:01:48
19:56
1042
Lindsay
Patterson
F 34-39
1558
106/113
974/1029
1:01:49
19:57
1027
David
Oty
M 30-34
1559
53/55
585/604
1:02:01
20:01
1403
Nathan
Thue
M 40-44
1560
50/51
586/604
1:02:01
20:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10
Lora
Adams
F 40-44
1561
115/116
975/1029
1:02:01
20:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after