Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1425
Bill
Reichenbacher
M50-54
1573
72/115
936/1633
32:56
10:36
672
Dan
Brink
M40-44
1574
65/146
937/1633
32:56
10:36
3847
Vincent
McNelis
M15-19
1575
143/171
938/1633
32:57
10:37
1234
Katherine
Kreiss
F20-24
1576
83/160
638/1890
32:58
10:37
3685
Heidi
Lang
F30-34
1577
58/174
639/1890
32:58
10:37
492
Ryan
Schmitt
M15-19
1578
144/171
939/1633
32:59
10:37
671
Andrew
Brink
M01-14
1579
147/301
940/1633
33:00
10:37
1377
Diane
Smith
F50-54
1580
45/136
640/1890
33:00
10:38
973
Jo
Temte
F55-59
1581
29/113
641/1890
33:01
10:38
896
Rebecca
Green
F20-24
1582
84/160
642/1890
33:01
10:38
996
Tess
Smith
F25-29
1583
77/187
643/1890
33:01
10:38
2991
Luther
Smith
M55-59
1584
43/92
941/1633
33:03
10:39
1704
Nolan
Carroll
M20-24
1585
115/152
942/1633
33:03
10:39
2841
Charlotte
Fleming
F01-14
1586
77/273
644/1890
33:04
10:39
147
Jennifer
Fichtner
F45-49
1587
42/161
645/1890
33:04
10:39
2904
Clare
Odonnell
F25-29
1588
78/187
646/1890
33:04
10:39
650
Alana
Adamson
F35-39
1589
63/220
647/1890
33:04
10:39
2175
Samantha
Adam
F20-24
1590
85/160
648/1890
33:04
10:39
1163
Maya
Adamson
F01-14
1591
78/273
649/1890
33:04
10:39
3380
Tonja
Gallagher
F45-49
1592
43/161
650/1890
33:05
10:39
183
Joshua
Fredrick
M35-39
1593
73/130
943/1633
33:05
10:39
2992
Abbey
Smith Jewell
F25-29
1594
79/187
651/1890
33:06
10:40
1892
Kim
Haferman
F35-39
1595
64/220
652/1890
33:06
10:40
3281
Becky
Carvin
F35-39
1596
65/220
653/1890
33:06
10:40
1894
Mason
Haferman
M01-14
1597
148/301
944/1633
33:07
10:40
1702
Annika
Jafferis
F01-14
1598
79/273
654/1890
33:07
10:40
3276
Kenneth
Lutz
M70-74
1599
6/13
945/1633
33:08
10:40
50
Michael
Adamany
M01-14
1600
149/301
946/1633
33:08
10:40
1011
Jennifer
Iverson
F50-54
1601
46/136
655/1890
33:08
10:40
1639
Denise
Despins
F35-39
1602
66/220
656/1890
33:09
10:41
3423
Michelle
Perkins
F40-44
1603
65/197
657/1890
33:10
10:41
323
Polly
Demyanchuk
F15-19
1604
98/184
658/1890
33:10
10:41
2829
Austin
West
M15-19
1605
145/171
947/1633
33:10
10:41
3702
Craig
Warpack
M30-34
1606
86/136
948/1633
33:10
10:41
3787
Jacqueline
Mullvain
F35-39
1607
67/220
659/1890
33:10
10:41
3788
Andrew
Mullvain
M35-39
1608
74/130
949/1633
33:10
10:41
3288
Paul
Shenberger
M70-74
1609
7/13
950/1633
33:10
10:41
3873
Sarah
Stewart
F35-39
1610
68/220
660/1890
33:10
10:41
2466
Evan
Green
M01-14
1611
150/301
951/1633
33:11
10:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1910
Chanal
Brunner
F45-49
1612
44/161
661/1890
33:11
10:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after