Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Truffle Shuffle
2M Overall
Info
February 11, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M Overall
4M Age Groups
4M Overall - Text Format
2M Overall
2M Age Groups
2M Overall - Text Format
4M Team Scores
2M Team Scores
2M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1861
Harmony
Sparks
F1115
27
4/11
13/157
19:02.01
9:32
1947
McKenzie
Derr
F2024
28
1/9
14/157
19:04.06
9:33
1955
Danita
Derr
F5054
29
2/10
15/157
19:04.07
9:33
1966
Jolinda
Smith
F4549
30
1/14
16/157
19:06.06
9:34
2001
Pauline
Weintraub
F3034
31
2/13
17/157
19:12.01
9:37
1965
Shula
Jaron
F4549
32
2/14
18/157
19:12.09
9:37
2032
Devin
Rodriguez
M1115
33
2/3
15/79
19:28.04
9:45
2034
Jeran
Coffey
M2024
34
2/4
16/79
19:37.03
9:49
1987
Gabrielle
Guerra
F3034
35
3/13
19/157
19:53.01
9:57
2030
David
Rodriguez
M1619
36
1/2
17/79
19:58
9:59
1913
Caroline
Howell
F3539
37
2/15
20/157
19:58.01
10:00
1793
William J
Looney
M6569
38
2/5
18/79
20:10
10:05
2038
Langston
Mitchell
M0110
39
5/13
19/79
20:15.01
10:08
2037
Chris
Mitchell
M4044
40
1/1
20/79
20:18.03
10:10
1783
Patricia
Johnson
F6064
41
1/21
21/157
20:34.02
10:18
1993
Urara
Moreland
F2024
42
2/9
22/157
20:37.08
10:19
1999
Kazuto
Watanabe
M2024
43
3/4
21/79
20:39.07
10:20
1788
Kendal
Kronberger
F2024
44
3/9
23/157
20:39.09
10:20
1992
Dustin
Moreland
M3034
45
3/5
22/79
20:41.01
10:21
1769
Will
Hatchet
M2529
46
2/5
23/79
21:34.08
10:48
1839
Jennifer
Rice
F4549
47
3/14
24/157
21:53.09
10:57
2024
Stella
Roche
F1115
48
5/11
25/157
21:56.06
10:59
1692
Leonardo
Ayala
M0110
49
6/13
24/79
21:57.06
10:59
1734
Abbigayle
Chmela
F4044
50
2/12
26/157
22:04.01
11:03
1757
Lisa
Fortin
F5054
51
3/10
27/157
22:07.06
11:04
1786
Anita
Klock
F6064
52
2/21
28/157
22:11.03
11:06
1833
Kiley
Porter
F2024
53
4/9
29/157
22:30.09
11:16
1794
Blake
Lopez
M1619
54
2/2
25/79
22:31.06
11:16
2013
Mayumi
McElligott
F3034
55
4/13
30/157
22:33.09
11:17
2023
Emily
Rocne
F3539
56
3/15
31/157
23:10.02
11:36
1816
Karen
Mortensen
F4044
57
3/12
32/157
23:26.04
11:44
1814
Romana
Moody
F0110
58
3/12
33/157
23:26.06
11:44
1970
Adam
Gates
M2529
59
3/5
26/79
24:20.02
12:11
1971
Darci
Gates
M2024
60
4/4
27/79
24:20.05
12:11
1738
Cindi
Corrie
F5559
61
1/6
34/157
24:22.01
12:12
1730
Richard
Childs
M4549
62
2/6
28/79
24:34.05
12:18
1862
Evan
Speer
M0110
63
7/13
29/79
24:52.07
12:27
1731
Shari
Childs
F5054
64
4/10
35/157
24:54
12:27
1929
Teresa
Bonomini
F3539
65
4/15
36/157
24:54.09
12:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1770
Justine
Heavilon
F7579
66
1/4
37/157
25:19.09
12:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after