Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
910
Stephanie
Ard
F 30-34
58
4/140
13/915
21:34.59
6:57
1573
Paul
Shin
M 20-24
59
4/35
46/620
21:35.13
6:57
1556
Cliff
Schlattmann
M 35-39
60
5/74
47/620
21:37.87
6:58
456
Jaime
Grochowski
M 35-39
61
6/74
48/620
21:39.50
6:59
803
Serge
St Felix
M 45-49
62
1/57
49/620
21:42.33
7:00
1232
Isabelle
Jarosek
F 15-19
63
5/30
14/915
21:43.61
7:00
1574
Phillip
Shin
M 20-24
64
5/35
50/620
21:44.51
7:00
1549
Steve
Schauz
M 25-29
65
5/54
51/620
21:46.44
7:01
304
Caleb
Blonski
M 15-19
66
17/39
52/620
21:48.33
7:02
1612
Hisashi
Springer
M 45-49
67
2/57
53/620
21:51.38
7:03
621
Quinn
Matthaei
M 35-39
68
7/74
54/620
21:54.34
7:04
940
Nathanael
Bate
M 30-34
69
8/79
55/620
21:58.54
7:05
1119
William
Fors
M 20-24
70
6/35
56/620
21:58.66
7:05
1529
Ryan
Rupe
M 25-29
71
6/54
57/620
22:00.75
7:06
966
Ashton
Berwick
M 10-14
72
3/48
58/620
22:03.24
7:07
1454
Jarred
Peittersen
M 30-34
73
9/79
59/620
22:05.43
7:07
256
Melanie
Adamski
F 25-29
74
3/108
15/915
22:09.52
7:09
1120
Jason
Foss
M 35-39
75
8/74
60/620
22:11.99
7:09
1095
Jim
Erwin Svoboda
M 30-34
76
10/79
61/620
22:14.99
7:10
1064
David
Del Toro
M 30-34
77
11/79
62/620
22:17.98
7:11
1852
Son
Currin
M 45-49
78
3/57
63/620
22:22.50
7:13
594
Julian
Lillie-Lugo
M 25-29
79
7/54
64/620
22:22.89
7:13
287
Ryan
Beard
M 30-34
80
12/79
65/620
22:24.23
7:13
1378
Jeremy
McNinch
M 35-39
81
9/74
66/620
22:24.99
7:14
1853
Taylor
Currin
F 20-24
82
1/56
16/915
22:26.03
7:14
1331
San
Lord
F 35-39
83
3/134
17/915
22:26.92
7:14
1854
Jayda
Currin
F 15-19
84
6/30
18/915
22:27.39
7:14
1065
Esteban
Delgadillo
M 45-49
85
4/57
67/620
22:28.52
7:15
368
Peter
Collins
M 40-44
86
6/57
68/620
22:30.34
7:15
1507
Gerald
Ries
M 55-59
87
1/31
69/620
22:30.65
7:15
1376
Kevin
McMahon
M 30-34
88
13/79
70/620
22:30.83
7:15
1562
Robert
Scholl
M 50-54
89
5/40
71/620
22:32.68
7:16
739
Courtney
Rutherford
F 40-44
90
1/101
19/915
22:34.39
7:17
1659
Jane
Treleven
F 70-74
91
1/10
20/915
22:38.35
7:18
941
Jay
Bates
M 50-54
92
6/40
72/620
22:38.42
7:18
1129
Dylan
Funk
M 10-14
93
4/48
73/620
22:39.54
7:18
1692
Jordan
Walter
M 25-29
94
8/54
74/620
22:40.76
7:19
5008
Patryce
McWilliams
F 20-24
95
2/56
21/915
22:41.41
7:19
460
Eric
Gustafson
M 40-44
96
7/57
75/620
22:41.93
7:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1089
David
Ellis
M 30-34
97
14/79
76/620
22:42.64
7:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after