Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grapes of Half
13.1M Overall
Info
May 20, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M Overall
13.1M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
357
Jenny
Pedersen
F4044
120
23/38
87/184
2:25:39.04
11:08
298
Annelise
Shaw
F5559
121
6/12
88/184
2:26:11.02
11:10
345
Amira
Fahoum
F3539
122
19/34
89/184
2:26:20.09
11:11
180
Nicole
Butterfield
F2529
123
11/26
90/184
2:27:11.03
11:15
318
Annette
Swangard
F4549
124
8/19
91/184
2:27:18.01
11:15
336
Teri
Wright
F5559
125
7/12
92/184
2:27:40.06
11:17
256
Kelly
Maloney
F3034
126
13/26
93/184
2:28:27.05
11:20
288
Allie
Riordan
F2024
127
10/11
94/184
2:28:27.08
11:20
230
Alisa
Hayes
F4044
128
24/38
95/184
2:29:13
11:24
271
Emily
Omlin
F3034
129
14/26
96/184
2:29:13.03
11:24
299
Rebecca
Shaw
F5054
130
4/10
97/184
2:29:18.01
11:24
166
Megan
Balthrop
F2529
131
12/26
98/184
2:29:37.01
11:26
270
Kimberly
Moser
F3034
132
15/26
99/184
2:31:56.07
11:36
325
Rachel
Waston
F3539
133
20/34
100/184
2:32:03.02
11:37
301
Matt
Shorb
M4549
134
6/8
34/43
2:32:51.07
11:41
387
Brittany
Boyer
F2529
135
13/26
101/184
2:33:57
11:46
337
Jennifer
Aleshire
F4044
136
25/38
102/184
2:34:00.05
11:46
316
Erin
Sullivan
F3034
137
16/26
103/184
2:34:01.01
11:46
250
Teresa
Kowalski
F5559
138
8/12
104/184
2:36:00.05
11:55
366
Tristine
Christopherson
F3539
139
21/34
105/184
2:36:04.05
11:55
289
Dana
Ritsema
F4549
140
9/19
106/184
2:36:48.06
11:59
182
Kelsea
Caldwell Macphee
F2529
141
14/26
107/184
2:36:49.07
11:59
165
Kathleen
Balthrop
F2529
142
15/26
108/184
2:36:59.03
12:00
388
Brittney
Corey
F3539
143
22/34
109/184
2:37:02.09
12:00
339
April
Burton
F3539
144
23/34
110/184
2:37:17.02
12:01
362
Leslie
Thomas
F4044
145
26/38
111/184
2:37:38.03
12:02
287
Kimberly
Rhoades
F3539
146
24/34
112/184
2:39:14.06
12:10
184
Michele
Clemo
F4549
147
10/19
113/184
2:39:17
12:10
210
Katherine
Fisher
F4044
148
27/38
114/184
2:39:57.08
12:13
174
Carianne
Blomquist
F4044
149
28/38
115/184
2:41:14.06
12:19
201
Stefani
Ellis
F3034
150
17/26
116/184
2:42:08.03
12:23
243
Kelly
Karmel
F6064
151
1/5
117/184
2:43:58.09
12:32
202
Carrie
Ellison
F4044
152
29/38
118/184
2:45:07
12:37
380
Lauren
Greathead
F4044
153
30/38
119/184
2:45:21
12:38
280
Mary
Popish
F2529
154
16/26
120/184
2:45:43.04
12:40
191
Rebecca
Cuniff
F2529
155
17/26
121/184
2:45:44.07
12:40
355
Patricia
Neet
F5559
156
9/12
122/184
2:49:13.03
12:56
251
Malisa
Kroeger
F5054
157
5/10
123/184
2:49:20.01
12:56
225
Karla
Graves
F4549
158
11/19
124/184
2:49:20.07
12:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
306
Sarah
Smith
F3034
159
18/26
125/184
2:49:50.06
12:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after