Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michael Treinen Foundation 16th Annual Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 23, 2023 in Noblesville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
3K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Michael Treinen Foundation
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
664
Landon
Deiner
M 40-49
629
59/71
331/431
47:09
15:11
949
Julia
Kozicki
F 50-59
630
36/66
299/478
47:22
15:15
839
Joseph
Henson
M 30-39
631
34/46
332/431
47:34
15:19
711
Cynthia
Duncan
F 60-UP
632
11/39
300/478
47:35
15:19
587
Jeffrey
Boyer
M 60-UP
633
22/37
333/431
47:36
15:19
695
MacKenzie
Dreher
F 13-19
634
82/94
301/478
47:38
15:20
314
Debbie
Alvey
F 50-59
635
37/66
302/478
47:40
15:21
840
Kirstie
Henson
F 30-39
636
45/66
303/478
47:41
15:21
676
Laura
Dermody
F 30-39
637
46/66
304/478
47:46
15:23
1233
Pam
Smeltzer
F 60-UP
638
12/39
305/478
47:46
15:23
995
Tami
Masden
F 60-UP
639
13/39
306/478
47:47
15:23
677
Philip
Dermody
M 30-39
640
35/46
334/431
47:47
15:23
762
Jill
Fogelsong
F 50-59
641
38/66
307/478
47:51
15:24
1103
Amy
Paska
F 50-59
642
39/66
308/478
47:55
15:26
1105
Joel
Paska
M 50-59
643
42/59
335/431
47:57
15:26
1415
Mason
Johnson
M 01-12
644
30/36
336/431
47:57
15:26
1380
Sean
Zerr
M 20-29
645
76/100
337/431
48:13
15:32
502
Tim
Ahlersmeyer
M 20-29
646
77/100
338/431
48:19
15:34
441
Deborah
Johnson
F 50-59
647
40/66
309/478
48:31
15:37
737
Polly
Everingham
F 50-59
648
41/66
310/478
48:35
15:38
1135
Fred
Pomeroy
M 60-UP
649
23/37
339/431
48:35
15:39
371
John
Moenning
M 60-UP
650
24/37
340/431
48:38
15:39
657
Coleman
Deason
M 30-39
651
36/46
341/431
48:47
15:43
658
Natalie
Deason
F 30-39
652
47/66
311/478
48:48
15:43
881
Lauren
Hull
F 20-29
653
73/106
312/478
48:55
15:45
1299
Thomas
Treinen
M 60-UP
654
25/37
342/431
48:55
15:45
1144
Conner
Radabaugh
M 20-29
655
78/100
343/431
48:55
15:45
755
Josie
Flinchum
F 13-19
656
83/94
313/478
48:55
15:45
882
Mark
Hull
M 50-59
657
43/59
344/431
48:55
15:45
876
Ally
Hull
F 20-29
658
74/106
314/478
48:56
15:45
871
Holly
Huepenbecker-Hul
F 50-59
659
42/66
315/478
48:56
15:45
879
Grant
Hull
M 20-29
660
79/100
345/431
48:56
15:45
436
Reid
Hedrick
M 01-12
661
31/36
346/431
49:02
15:47
495
Katie
Simmons
F 20-29
662
75/106
316/478
49:02
15:47
103
Landfillman
Evans
M 40-49
663
60/71
347/431
49:05
15:48
997
Ramona
Evans
F 01-12
664
13/23
317/478
49:07
15:49
1303
Jeanine
Turpin
F 40-49
665
44/81
318/478
49:21
15:53
854
Mike
Hopkins
M 40-49
666
61/71
348/431
49:24
15:54
1390
Larissa
Walz
F 40-49
667
45/81
319/478
49:39
15:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
433
Colleen
Groves
F 40-49
668
46/81
320/478
49:41
16:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after